130 sqm Apartments for sale in 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, page 22

1,585 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Special Price Furnished Apt Resale Ready To Move

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    98,823 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,326,338 EGP

    penthouse 120m for sale in Owest

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    30,799 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,447,427 EGP

    Apartment will be delivered in 2 years in badya

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    66,515 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    10 years Plan 130 sqm apt in Mountain View iCity.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    Resale 81m Terrace 18m FF DEL 2026 Q INST 74K

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    67,283 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,352,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 127 م 6 اكتوبر ( بالم هيلز )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    65,763 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,015,600 EGP

    Studio on 4th Floor in Core Phase

    The Polygon logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    78,124 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Hyde Park October Garden Lakes Residential Apartme

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    20,270 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,340,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT IN O WEST READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN O WEST FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    22,619 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN O WEST FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN O WEST FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    66,901 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    2 BED APARTMENT IN O WEST FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    50,819 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN O WEST FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    51,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,540,000 EGP

    100m on huge greenary view at 5% DP over 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    95,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Landscape view Apartment in Installments in Owest

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    84,523 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment 121m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    41,322 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Pay 5% over 108 months in 90m on greenary view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    64,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in O west finished with lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Groundfloor APT ForSale F.F with spacial price OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    highest level of distinction and negotiable price

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    13,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع بكبموند جنه اكتوبر تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Emaar Prime X logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    with only 1.3 million remaining from the owner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Unobstructed view in Jannat October, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    130m²apartment highest level in Jannat October,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm