130 sqm Apartments for sale in 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, page 21

1,585 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    lowest remaining installments, negotiable price

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Delivered Garden Apartment | Mountain View icity

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    45,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Resale 2BR Apartment in Lagoon Park - North Faced

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    29,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Exclusive apartment for sale Owest 2 beds 6october

    Hussien Farahat logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    63,302 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,725,250 EGP

    apt 125m prime location 3% Dp installment 12 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    53,802 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Prime APT in One33 Finished 5% DP over 9 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    36,440 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,765,000 EGP

    2 bedroom apartment in badya near delivery

    The Polygon logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    52,038 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in O West over 10 Y DP 5% ONLY

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    61,864 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale without over

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    67,272 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in October Down 500k p 9y

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,245,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apt In Garden Lakes View Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    96,650 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,779,000 EGP

    limited offer Apartment 120m RTM Prime location !!

    Bright logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    39,825 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    130m² apartment, primelocation,Jannat October, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment, prime location ,directly from the owner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment With Garden at aeon towers

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment in Badya City -Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment In Core Lowest Offer In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,931,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Lower Dp In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    79,035 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Get Apart 5%DP Install Over 8Yrs Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    48,672 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime Apart 5%DP 24% Cash Dis Install Over 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,871,000 EGP

    Resale Fully Finished Studio Install Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    71 sqm

    40,436 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,390,000 EGP

    شقة غرفة ماستر للبيع في اكتوبر تكملة اقساط

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    51,647 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,114,000 EGP

    2BR READY TO MOVE VIEW LAKE PRIME LOCATION

    Citizen Home logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    32,140 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price Finished Apartment with garden RTM

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    47,413 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN O WEST 2 BED FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    54,741 EGP/sqm