130 sqm Apartments for sale in 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, page 15

1,585 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,275,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 2 beds RTM

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    33,398 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,655,000 EGP

    Prime Corner Apartment Landscape view in Owest

    Remax The Address logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    56,880 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For 2Beds Apt In MV ICity Oct

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Ready to deliver 2beds Open View DP 3.1

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    38,317 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 130م نموزج A- جنه اكتوبر استلام فورى

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    22,307 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 130م دور خامس كمبوند جنه اكتوبر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,225,000 EGP

    Resale Prime Apt Open View RTM | Best Price O West

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    41,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Unit 1BR Lowest Price Ready To Move Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    32,941 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,452,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment, 116m², landscape view, ful

    Impact Investments logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    90,103 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment In Core Lowest Offer In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,801,899 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,336 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment In O West Lowest Offer Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    65,811 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,980,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment Ready in 2028 Over 9 Years-Low DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,980,090 EGP

    Ready in 2 Years! Prime Apartment Over 9Y Low Dp!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    77,556 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,332,780 EGP

    Over 9Y with Low DP! Prime apartment Ready in 2028

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    84,843 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,395,650 EGP

    lowest price resale 1 bed badreldin one33 compound

    Premium

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    51,713 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Landscape view Apartment | Finished | Only 1% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    New offer From Palm hills Apartment in Badya

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    86,458 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Unit 2 Bedroom For Sale In O West Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    50,427 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    in owest 2bedroom apartment forsale with lowest dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    for sale unit in elmtree next to icity october

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    128 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,580,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment In ELM Tree With 10Y Inst-October

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    53,064 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in October | 2 Bedroom 10%dp

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 beds 96m in Palm Hills up to 12 years

    Inn Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    94,791 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    apartment for sale ,120m in 6 october dp390.000EGP

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm