130 sqm Apartments for sale in 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, page 11

1,585 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 2 beds open view landscape

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    25,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 130m in Janna October Super Lux

    Premium

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,076 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Negotiable price, lowest remaining installments,

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمباوند ماونتن فيو أي سيتي

    Genova Investment logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,030,000 EGP

    Resale 2BR Apartment -Garden Lakes -6th Of October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    60,085 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    RTM, with installments by owner with openview

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apart In Owest D.P 5% -Over 10 y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    96,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apart 115m RTM 2B IN o west in the best location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    49,565 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment 94m prime location Aeon Towers

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    95,744 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Price apartment 125m at Mountain View

2

    2

    125 sqm

    33,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,762,000 EGP

    Fully finished PX Palm Hills apartment best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    42,141 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Own Penthouse115m in PX 40%OFF with ins. till 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,795,105 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in PX Palm Hills

    Buyerside logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    149,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,785,223 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Core - O West

    Buyerside logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    66,540 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,858,000 EGP

    Unit 102m at 5% DP over 96 months on special view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    77,039 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,930,000 EGP

    Resale apart in Owest finished prime loc early DEL

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    40,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedrooms for Sale in O West – Orascom

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    61,965 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse in badya palm hills serviced compound

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    108 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,385,100 EGP

    Apartment 1B for sale in Garden lakes by Hyde Park

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    99,798 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished with lowest price in PX

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    For sale APT in compund JannaOCT with lowest price

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    21,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale over 12 years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden lowest price in o west

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    “130 sqm north-facing double view on landscape”

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    “Resale apt, ready now, by owner near Assiut Club”

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm