130 sqm Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 39

3,027 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks There are insta

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    90 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For Sale finished apartment in Palm Parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع بكبموند جنه اكتوبر تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Emaar Prime X logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    with only 1.3 million remaining from the owner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Real chance to live in Sheikh Zayed’s top compound

    Property Group logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Joulz – Ready to Move

    Beltone logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    118 sqm

    61,864 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Unobstructed view in Jannat October, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    130m²apartment highest level in Jannat October,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Salefrom owner cash,installment paid JannatOctober

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,650,000 EGP

    Apartment DEAL OF THE MONTH|Under Market Price

    Roots Development logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    102 sqm

    133,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,749,200 EGP

    Apartment 103m², two rooms, in Hadayek October

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    36,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,423,500 EGP

    84 sqm apartment in Badya Palm Hills for sale

    TREX logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    40,755 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,975,000 EGP

    Resale Corner 2 BR Apartment l Ready to Move

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    33,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Resale 2BR Below Market Price l Direct Lake View

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    29,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Resale Apt115m finished lowest price in the market

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    49,565 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment 121m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    41,322 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه علي طريق الواحات مباشر تقسيط فترات طويله

    Assec Properties logo image

    New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished Ground Apt+ garden over 4 years

    Value For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    90 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Studio Apartment for Sale, 84 sq m,in O West

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    84 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Apartment in Jannat October,prime location,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    8,461 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Unit 70m at Launch prict 5% over 10 years - Equal

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm