3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in North Coast, page 86

3,167 properties
  • 14

    Chalet

    18,230,000 EGP

    LOWEST CHALET 3-BED RTM PRIME LOCATION SEA VIEW /

    Apart Real estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    121,533 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale with sea and pool view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Lasirena, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    48,148 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale Facing north Pool and sea view

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Seashell - Chalet 1st Floor-furnished

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,107,000 EGP

    garden chalet fully resale in MV north prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    84,143 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,372,662 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (زهره- سيدي عبدالرحمن) 116 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    89,419 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Fouka Bay, Ras El Hekma

    Next Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden view lagoon, Rhode

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (غرناطة) 165 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Granada, Qesm Borg El Arab, North Coast

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    full open view sea resale chalet in june sodic138m

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    119,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden view lagoon, Rhode

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,800,000 EGP

    Resale Ground Chalet Prime In La Vista Ras Elhikma

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    105,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,800,000 EGP

    Upper Chalet Furnihsed For Sale In Stella Heights

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,400,000 EGP

    Sea view chalet in Cali Coast, North Coast

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    11,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale direct on pool & sea view

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE CHALET IN FOUKA BAY UNDER MARKET PRICE

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,780,000 EGP

    GROUND CHALET prime location in MV Ras el hekma

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    66,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Garden SeaView in La Vista Bay East

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Mountain view ras elhekma Skala sea view

    Remax Today logo image

    Skala Mountain View Ras El Hikma, North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    79,545 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    19,900,000 EGP

    First Row Sea Front Chalet La Vista Bay

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    124,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,700,000 EGP

    Sea View Fully Finished chalet in SODIC

    Inn Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    14,917 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    First row beachfront chalet in Marina 5, ALAMEN

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    27,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet La Vista Bay East Installments

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    183,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    great offer resale garden chalet ready to move

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    79,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    6,300,000 EGP

    شاليه أرضي بجاردن للبيع (زهرة) 75 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    75 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm