3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in North Coast, page 84

3,167 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Twin Chalet3 bedrooms -With Garden-Fully furnished

    Remax The Address logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    116,279 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    under market price Chalet for Sale in Amwaj

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Prime In Mountain View Ras el hekma

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    D.P 0% Chalet 1st Row In Azha Ras EL Hekma

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    126,923 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    19,400,000 EGP

    شاليه142م مع جاردن31م للبيع فيSOUTHMEDفيو المارينا

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    136,619 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    For sale: Furnished chalet in Mountain View

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    82,706 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,866,000 EGP

    Chalet Corner with Roof 3BR Sea View Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    114,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,400,000 EGP

    first row steps for sea fully finished open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    11,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Twin Chalet3 bedrooms-With Garden -Fully furnished

    Remax The Address logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Resale penthouse chalet sea view | Ready to move

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Lasirena, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    48,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet for Sale Prime location north-facing

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    106,194 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    21,896,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Delivery 2027 In Azha Ras El Hekma

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    184 sqm

    119,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,175,000 EGP

    3BR Chalet 10Y Installments North Coast

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    10,681 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 3 beds with roof-sea view-

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    92,920 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    شاليه بجاردن للبيع ( كورال هيلز-رأس الحكمة ) 170م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Coral Hills, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 3 beds-sea view-full furnished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    Chalet fullyfinished with Acs in seazen northcoast

    Premium

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Seazen, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    12,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    6,540,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Chalet Pool View Resale Inst

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Prime Penthouse 113m in Mountain View Sea View

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,939,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet 3 bedrooms - With garden - Sea View

    Remax The Address logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    66,260 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Over 10 Years Chalet 1st Row In Azha Ras EL Hekma

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    125,954 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,440,000 EGP

    chalet Finished in Hyde Park in Seashore

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    11,900 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    7,200,000 EGP

    The Lowest Price| Finished Modern Duplex| Lagoons

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,600,000 EGP

    Chalet fully finished in Hacienda water

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    17,218 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,544,000 EGP

    شاليه استلام فورى 3 غرف بسعر مميز

    Riwaq Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    53,203 EGP/sqm