3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in North Coast, page 85

3,167 properties
  • 14

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    180m Chalet 3 Bedrooms Maid Room Sea&Pool View

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,362,000 EGP

    Premium 135m Chalet Lagoon View In Hyde Park

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    69,348 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,700,000 EGP

    155m chalet near delivery sea view installments 6Y

    Impact Investments logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    107,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a Chalet 100m 3Bed inst 8Y with DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,800,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 3 beds-sea view-full furnished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    95,575 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    11,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move Finished and furnished penthouse

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    74,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,190,000 EGP

    Sea view Finished chalet in New Alamen up to 12 ye

    Inn Properties logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    265 sqm

    53,547 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet for Sale Fully Furnished + Garden

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    79,310 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    410,000 EGP

    Sea View Finished, quarter 410K, Cash 10 Million

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    3,727 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل شاليه ارضي بجاردن متشطب ومفروش شايف بحر

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    110,619 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Standalone chalet at fouka bay

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,400,000 EGP

    Chalet sea view Fully furnished with Ac's

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fouka Bay Chalet | Direct Wide Lagon View for salw

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 3 beds-sea view-full furnished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    92,920 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    14,190,000 EGP

    Sea view Finished chalet in New Alamen up to 12 ye

    Inn Properties logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    264 sqm

    53,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    8,800,000 EGP

    For Sale Ground Chalet with Garden, 3 Beds Phase 2

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Bluemar Wadi Degla, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    La Vsta Bay 1st Row Sea View Chalet

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully finished with kitchen & Ac,s- Ba7ary

    Remax The Address logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Fouka Bay

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Mountain View Ras Al Hekma

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    95 sqm

    126,315 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,250,000 EGP

    3BR Ground Chalet for sale direct on pool - Amwaj

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    80,357 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Roof Chalet direct lagoon view sale at Fouka Bay

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery, apartment in New Alamein 143m

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    48,251 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    For sale Chalet 140m with garden in Blanca Marassi

    Image Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    178,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,975,000 EGP

    Penthouse + roof 165m for resale Pool view - Gaia

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    60,454 EGP/sqm