3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in North Coast, page 90

3,167 properties
  • 17

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Mountain View Ras El Hikma

    Beltone logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,800,000 EGP

    direct lagoon view resale chalet 3br in june sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    58,208 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    28,753,000 EGP

    D.P 3% SeaView Penthouse In June Sodic Ras ELHekma

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    207 sqm

    138,903 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    8,750,000 EGP

    Special price, chalet with sea and lagoon view,

    S signature logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    30,819,000 EGP

    D.P 3% Sea View Chalet In June Sodic Ras El Hekma

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    174,118 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    27,216,000 EGP

    D.P 3% SeaView Penthouse In June Sodic Ras ELHekma

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    147,113 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Hotel Apartment

    31,758,000 EGP

    D.P 3% Sea View Chalet In June Sodic Ras El Hekma

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    211,720 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    A fake chalet on the sea, fully finished with kitc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    138,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Deliver fully finished chalet by Mountain view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Plage, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Best price Chalet 3Beds +Garden for Sale June

    Real Vision logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    98,484 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    At a special price, a 132m² ground-floor chalet

    S signature logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    4,400,000 EGP

    CHALET WATER VIEW DEL. 2 YRS & INST. OVER 8 YRS

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    31,205 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Hotel Apartment

    31,164,000 EGP

    D.P 3% Sea View Chalet In June Sodic Ras El Hekma

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    176,067 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    JUNE SODIC resale chalet 140m very prime location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Amwaj | Sidi Abdel Rahman

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    4,400,000 EGP

    CHALET WATER VIEW DEL. 2 YRS & INST. OVER 8 YRS

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    31,205 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    great opportunity to own a fully furnished chalet

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    118,918 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    5,750,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Chalet With Insta Near Delivery 2026

    Square real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    52,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,600,000 EGP

    door is on the lagoon beach + it's a 2-minute walk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,827 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Chalet in Marina Gardens 151m ready to move

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Marina Gardens, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    29,801 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,440,000 EGP

    first row on lagoon fully finished in seashore

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    12,100 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,175,800 EGP

    Super Lux Chalet for Sale without Overprice

    Driven Properties logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    126,156 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    400,000 EGP

    Elegant Finished Chalet 400K Quarterly-10m Cash

    Premium

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    3,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    First Row Lagoon FullyFinished 300meter to the sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    110,344 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet | For sale | Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    115,044 EGP/sqm