3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in North Coast, page 91

3,167 properties
  • 14

    Chalet

    8,145,510 EGP

    At a special price, a 135m² chalet with 3 bedrooms

    S signature logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    60,337 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Deliver now chalet in Alamein city nearby Marassi

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    85 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,523,000 EGP

    Over 15 Year Sea View Chalet In FOUKA Ras EL Hekma

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    104,754 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    7,200,000 EGP

    D.P 360K 360Sea View Duplex In Lagoons New Alamein

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    50,349 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    15,505,000 EGP

    Installment Cash Price Over 5Years+Sea View Chalet

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    140,954 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,750,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms chalet installment in gaia north coast

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    64,583 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,523,000 EGP

    Installment Cash Price Over 5Year+Sea View Chalet

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    104,754 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,518,935 EGP

    Sea and lagoon view Chalet for sale in Salt

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    74,077 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    11,523,000 EGP

    Installment Cash Price Over 5Year+Sea View Chalet

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    104,754 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,400,000 EGP

    Garden chalet with Front and back lagoon view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    131,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,911,108 EGP

    Chalet direct on lagoon finished in solare

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    65,522 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    16,700,000 EGP

    LOWEST 3BED OVERLOOKING LAGOON FOR SALE OVER 10 YR

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    113,605 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Hotel Apartment

    30,777,000 EGP

    D.P 3% Sea View Chalet In June Sodic Ras El Hekma

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    173,881 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    MV Ras El Hekma Ground Chalet Pool View Prime

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    92,920 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Duplex

    7,200,000 EGP

    D.P 360K Sea View Duplex In Lagoons New Alamein

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    48,979 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,917,000 EGP

    ground floor fully finished downpayment 8,400,000

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    107,316 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    27,216,000 EGP

    D.P 3% Sea View Chalet In June Sodic Ras El Hekma

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    147,113 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    chalet for sale in one of beautifull sea

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    68,493 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,040,343 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (زهره) 108 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    55,929 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع في زهرة سيدي عبد الرحمن استلام 6 شهور

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    84 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    13,985,000 EGP

    Over 15 Year Sea View Chalet In FOUKA Ras EL Hekma

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    116,541 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in Fouka Bay North Coast view on lagoon

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    7,200,000 EGP

    D.P 360K Sea View Duplex In Lagoons New Alamein

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,600,000 EGP

    Chalet fully finished dp 8,938539 direct on lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    78,518 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,800,000 EGP

    3-bed chalet finished prime location on the lagoon

    Impact Investments logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    125,396 EGP/sqm