3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in North Coast, page 82

3,167 properties
  • 14

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Chalet prime location, immediate occupancy

    Remax The Address logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    223 sqm

    89,686 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    on lagoon-sea view resale garden chalet JUNE SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    La Vista Bay Pool View Ground Chalet with Garden

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale 135 sq m fully finished

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    109,271 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    22,610,000 EGP

    3BR Chalet in Hacienda 1Yr Delivery North Coast

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    149,735 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Resale | For Sale – 95m Lowest Price DP. 5,750m

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    95 sqm

    68,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,070,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet 3BR Azha Finished with Kitchen

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    98,130 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,700,000 EGP

    FULL SEA VIEW3br resale in JUNE SODIC LOWEST PRICE

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    76,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    17,900,000 EGP

    3BR Chalet for sale Ramla at Ras El Hekma-Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    109,146 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale finished in Mar Bay over 10 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    11,842 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    23,318,614 EGP

    Ground Chalet For Sale At Silver Sands

    Beltone logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    194,321 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in la vista bay 150 sqm

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST direct SEA VIEW resale - ready june sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    96,428 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    3,600,000 EGP

    door is on the lagoon beach + it's a 2-minute walk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale with sea view in Silver Sands

    Remax The Address logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    118,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale with Prime Sea View – Fouka Bay

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    81,395 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (اللوتس) 150 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Lotus, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    10,563,887 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, 132 square meters

    S signature logo image

    Skala Mountain View Ras El Hikma, North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    80,029 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    شاليه أرضي بجاردن للبيع (لازوردي باي) 140 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Lazorde Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,466,000 EGP

    3br with ac prime view resale in JUNE SODIC resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    147,469 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    16,902,000 EGP

    Select Chalet in The Med - Lagoon View Phase

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    134,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    2,500,000 EGP

    Twin Villa 238m Sea View | Sidi Heneish DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    3

    2

    238 sqm

    10,504 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Resale chalet, fully finished, prime location

    Remax The Address logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    115,044 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    10,750,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse for sale furnished and equipped

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    71,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet for sale in Marsa Baghush

    Utopia logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    152,173 EGP/sqm