3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in New Cairo City, page 8

5,557 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg VillasNew Cair

    S signature logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    7,250,000 EGP

    Elegant Duplex for Sale in Arabella Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Arabeya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    44,478 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready for immediate occupancy,

    S signature logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with Garden: 25% Cash Discount

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    74,404 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    168m Prime Apartment at El Patio Oro | Ready Now

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    82,738 EGP/sqm

  • M Signature

    Launch price:

    4,420,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City,M Signature

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    145m Apt for Sale The Icon Prime Location

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    26,896 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    Lush Valley: 10% DP, 8yrs Installments

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    82,165 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    173m Finished Apt | Lagoon View | Prime Location

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    72,832 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apart 164m Delivered In Lavista

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    173m Finished Apt | Lagoon View | Prime Location

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    173 sqm

    72,832 EGP/sqm

  • Nest

    Launch price:

    4,263,580 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Nest Cairo

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    138m Apt. Fifth Square. North 90th St. Buy Now

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    A distinctive ground floor apartment with a garden

    The Broker EG logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    48,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED + FURNISHED Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    191 sqm

    65,445 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Salein New Cairo–American University

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,830,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden With Installments

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    37,153 EGP/sqm

  • Galleria Moon Valley

    Launch price:

    13,712,146 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Arabia Holding
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,Galleria Moon Valley

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Twin House

    21,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida Compound 191 sq m

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    191 sqm

    112,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for sale 2nd floor ready to move

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    8,750,000 EGP

    Hot deal 3/4 finished penthouse for sale

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    52,710 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in AlYasmeen 2 Villas Open View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 2, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,720,000 EGP

    North House with a down payment of 70,000 and inst

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • Kattameya Gate

    Launch price:

    3,141,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,Katameya Gate

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale MV Hyde Park Majestic Lake View

    Premier Property logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    59,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Town House With Installments In Saada

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    70,270 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden for Sale in Al Narges

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    34,722 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    14,557,000 EGP

    Town House With Installments In Saada

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    285 sqm

    51,077 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,720,000 EGP

    Last Finished RTM APT prime location in patio oro

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    10,487 EGP/sqm

  • Begonia Residence

    Launch price:

    2,894,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Menassat Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Begonia

    1 - 3 Beds