3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in The 5th Settlement

3,310 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    11,350,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move fully finished Patio Oro

    4C Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    69,207 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 80% FINISHING -POOL VIEW - MOUNTAIN VIEW

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,102,777 EGP

    Lowest price apartment 132m bahari landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    8,354 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    842,970 EGP

    apartment bahari in prime location on installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    5,936 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,140,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale With installments El Patio oro

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    174 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • Reedy City

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Reedy

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Ready to move For sale Akoya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Akoya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    59,593 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,188,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with ac's Zed west Ora

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    73,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment Fully finished in jayd

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,292,350 EGP

    Apartment with installments - delivery 2027 in zed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    139 sqm

    74,045 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment installments 3 years Beit El watan

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • Lush Valley

    Launch price:

    5,679,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with garden Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment Ready to move Taj city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    60,897 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Super lux -ready to move apartment for sale

    Right Direction logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    46,206 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    740,000 EGP

    VIP double view apartment opposite Cairo Airport w

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    5,606 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale – Judges District

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Street70, District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • Isola Quattro 2

    Launch price:

    2,040,500 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al- Masria Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Isola Quattro

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden Heights Compound, nea

    Town River logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    130 SQM Apartment for Sale Dar Misr Al Andalus Zon

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    3 VIP apartment with master bedrooms and dressing

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    4,819 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    APT: 3 ROOMS NEAR AUC ULTRA SUPER LUX RESALE

3

    2

    175 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment&prime location& delivered

3

    2

    164 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • Hope

    Launch price:

    3,539,250 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Hope

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment fully finished & view water

3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in patio oro under market price

3

    2

    164 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment in patio under market pri

3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    SPECIAL Finished Apartment UNDER MARKET PRICE RTM

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    75,657 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Open view landscape including parking resale

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    41,916 EGP/sqm

  • Cavali Residence

    Launch price:

    1,557,603 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Cavali Residence

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds