3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in New Cairo City, page 12

5,561 properties
  • 10

    iVilla

    9,135,000 EGP

    I villa For Sale In Mountain View I City

    Ninety Two logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    38,872 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    get now 3 bed fully finishd open view full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    8,965 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Stone Residence New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    47,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    12,250,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Penthouse Water View Patio Oro New

    Premier Property logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    74,695 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment direct on landscape in Banafseg building

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    31,176 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Double View Apartment Close to South 90 Street

    Fam Egypt logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    21,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Live first new cairo and near services Installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    69,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Price Finished Apt Patio Oro New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,970,000 EGP

    الحى التكميلى _ بيت الوطن بالتجمع الخامس

    Aqar Share logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    27,611 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    200m Fully Finished & Furnished for sale in mivida

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment the address east

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    45,172 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    open view fully finished apt installment 10yr

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    9,696 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,720,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment in Jayd 3 bedrooms

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    60,137 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Lotus Ganoubeya apartment fully finished delivered

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Special Apartment – For Sale – Sama Cairo

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Sama Al Qahera, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,406,500 EGP

    apartment with best view & lowest downpayment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    52,540 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Villette Finished Ultra Super Lux

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    83,850 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,650,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Ultra SuperLux Best Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    68,378 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished with ACs in New Lotus

    IRTKAZ logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    232 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Al Narges Buildings New Cairo

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    39,890 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Ready apartment for sale under market price

    AK Circle logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hakayat Compound, Fifth Sett

    Premium

    El Hady Real Estate Investment logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,640,000 EGP

    Finished apt 155 sqm - first floor - Elevator

    Scout Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    36,387 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,340,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 131m Mv Icity Lowest price

    Premium

    Premier Property logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    33,129 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale – Al Banafseg Buildings

    Masar Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    250 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm