3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in New Cairo City, page 9

5,557 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden 3 bed In Regents Park

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apt. for Sale with 14Y Installments- Mountain View

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Andalus 146m ground open view.

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    22,945 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Ground Garden Apt Safwa Andalus Compound Immediate

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    PATIO ORO - LA VISTA Apartment Corner for sale

    Premier Property logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    57,017 EGP/sqm

  • W signature

    Launch price:

    15,297,850 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Waterway Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,W Signature By Waterway

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux apartment RTM for resale - Jayd

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    44,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | EL-Masrawya Compound finished

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Al masrawya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale New Cairo 3BR installment plan.

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,679,000 EGP

    APT Fully Finished Ready To Move installment 6Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    40,564 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment prime location on Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Services Area, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • Ever New Cairo

    Launch price:

    9,035,762 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Cred Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Ever New Cairo

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,624,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM OPEN VIEW Near of Nawady Street

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    207 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    under market price 164meter for sale in patio oro

    Premier Property logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    52,439 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground F. ready to move price location 3 bedrooms

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Seafront apartment with a prime location overlooki

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Open View Ready To Move Apartment in Club Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • Alca New Cairo

    Launch price:

    3,651,550 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Alca compound

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,824,500 EGP

    3 bedrooms apartment 170 sqm fully finished RTM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    51,908 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with super lux finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux finished and furnished apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 2, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    39,047 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقتك في وان قطامية كمباوند مميز

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقة في التجمع بسعر محصلش كمبوند جنب هايدبارك

    La Plage Group logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    24,285 EGP/sqm

  • Makany

    Launch price:

    2,709,165 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,Makany

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقتك في وان قطامية على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    27,096 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished - Water View - Super Lux Finishing

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    71,856 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Taj City at a special price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale at launch price wit

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apt. for Sale with 14Y Installments- Mountain View

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • Taj City

    Launch price:

    4,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Taj City

    1 - 3 Beds