3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in New Cairo City, page 5

5,557 properties
  • 20

    iVilla

    22,000,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof for Sale in a Prime Location

    D.Signature logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    93,617 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 165 sqm in Mountain View icity

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    For resale finished apartment 2nd floor / Fifth SQ

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    165m Prime Location apart.. for Resale, The Square

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,420,000 EGP

    Finished garden apart. with 40% Discount / Inst.

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    120 sqm

    128,500 EGP/sqm

  • Najm

    Launch price:

    2,150,400 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Royal Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Najm

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,990,000 EGP

    134m Apt for sale in Telal East with ACs, low DP

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    96,940 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    APT UNDER MARKET PRICE RTM landscape+Water feature

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    62,804 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,629,000 EGP

    apartment 164m high end finish bahari lagoon view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    9,872 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    11,427,488 EGP

    Lowest price duplex garden for resale / Inst Telal

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    233 sqm

    49,045 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with ACsand kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    46,621 EGP/sqm

  • Selection - Telal East

    Launch price:

    14,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Telal East

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Open View Ready To Move Apartment in Club Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    apt+garden open view in taj city lowest price\mete

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    47,204 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Apartment sale at Gharb Arabella

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    35,625 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 166m - Ready To Move - Fully Finished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    60,240 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,110,000 EGP

    Just Minutes From Nasr CityOwn APT156m in TAJ CITY

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    45,576 EGP/sqm

  • Tierra

    Launch price:

    3,972,960 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Saudi Egyptian Developers (SED)
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    للبيع في كمبوند لاميرادا (La Mirada) - التجمع ال 5

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    امتلك شقة 105م في الرحاب بالفرش تشطيب خاص

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Talaat Mostafa St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    58,095 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,824,500 EGP

    3 bedrooms apartment 170 sqm fully finished RTM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    51,908 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    sized apartment for sale in the First District -

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Street 70, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    31,458 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale 143

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    76,223 EGP/sqm

  • Rajj

    Launch price:

    2,001,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Awj Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,950,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Address East – RTM

    TREX logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    52,339 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Address East – RTM

    TREX logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in AL Narges open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 2, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    39,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 6, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    37,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165م هاى سوبر لوكس اللوتس الشمالية 2

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    35,757 EGP/sqm

  • Jazura

    Launch price:

    2,667,789 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds