3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Giza, page 133

5,793 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    - ⁠Apartment for sale in Jannah Zayed 2 130 sqm

    Jedar Real Estate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند ذاادريس الشيخ زايد متشطبة استلام

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,835 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Finished Apt with AC's Reay To Move near arkan

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Brs for sale in Village West -2027

    Home Valley logo image

3

    2

    149 sqm

    80,536 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,590,000 EGP

    3bed APT for sale,ready to move ,very special view

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    93,525 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    160m apartment special view for sale in Zayed

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    51,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in Janna 1

    DMG logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    43,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,987,500 EGP

    Finished apt Immediate delivery, Zayed Entrance 4

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    23,197 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,884,280 EGP

    3 Br apartment RTM with installment in Tala Oct

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    35,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Ready to move Finished 2beds with instalments

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    31,379 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    شقة134م كمبوند ذا ادريس الشيخ زايد بحرى فيو داخلى

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,835 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 134m for sale in Address Compound

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,462 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Ground floor for sale in a prime location

    DMG logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    79,640 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    For sale: a 137 sqm apartment with a landscape vie

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    52,189 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Duplex

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor duplex with garden for sale in Hadaye

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    425 sqm

    14,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    بنت هاوس للبيع ب فيو مميز جدا كمباوند فيلدج ويست

3

    2

    213 sqm

    65,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع متشطبة The Address الشيخ زايد فيو بحرى

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    55,970 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a modern building, 170 sq m,

    Property insider logo image

    Al Dokki St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    32,941 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – Karmell SODIC | Ground Floor Apartment

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    72,327 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a modern building, 215 sq m,

    Property insider logo image

    Al Dokki St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    32,558 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,995,000 EGP

    شقه دور رابع145م نص تشطيب التوسعات الشماليه اكتوبر

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    13,758 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,975,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near Mall of Arabia & Mountain

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,382 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,040,000 EGP

    Best Price 3Bed RTM In Best View + Private Garden

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة141متر استلام فورى تقسيط على 3سنوات داخل كمبوند

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Saba Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    21,276 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Licensed 180m with Roof EGP 4,000,000 Down Payment

    Inspire Homes logo image

    West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    360 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm