3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Giza, page 135

5,793 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Belle vie, New zayed

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    83,815 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3 bedroonms Vye - sodic ( Resale)

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    59,440 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City,

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    36,896 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,870,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment – 9Year Installments, 6th Oct

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    49,782 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    premium garden apartment in october palza by sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    236 sqm

    50,847 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Beverly Hills SODIC Prime Deal

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Semi finished Twin House in Atrio

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    254 sqm

    70,866 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقق علي الطراز الاسباني في حدايق اكتوبر

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,090,000 EGP

    شقه ارضي بجاردن فيو لاجون سعر الطرح الاول مقدم 10%

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    41,048 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Whole Building

    12,500,000 EGP

    Prime Corner Building for Sale in October Gardens

    مجدي سليم للتطوير العقاري logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    426 sqm

    29,342 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale-Strong investment value in Sh.Z

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    245 sqm

    29,387 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale behind Shooting Club 6 October

    Mostafa Dardeery logo image

    Touristic 1, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند واحة المهندسين

    Engineers Oasis, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    27,647 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 130 sqm apartment with fully open views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    43,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Excellent opportunity reday to move Fully finishe

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,462 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Corner with garden in Mountain view

    Inn Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    23,448 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,260,000 EGP

    Premium Apartments for Sale with Flexible Installm

    مجدي سليم للتطوير العقاري logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    1,100,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع فى قلب زايد الجديدة باقساط على 13 سنه

    إبداع logo image

    New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    6,875 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 150m FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالحي الرابع – موقع مميز جداً

    Alaqariah For Investment logo image

    4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    22,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع تشطيب مميز ف الحي الثالث مجاورة 3

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    19,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,570,000 EGP

    Apartment w Garden- Bahary Open View- High Privacy

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    39,785 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,276,260 EGP

    Apartment for sale 148 m delivery 2026 in Terrace

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    28,893 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ارضي بجاردن و مدخل خاص بالحي الثالث

    Alaqariah For Investment logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Iraq Street, Mohandessin

    Royal Home logo image

    Iraq St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm