3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Giza, page 137

5,793 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,972,320 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوند TESLA ISLAND امام جامعه MSA

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    30,793 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,510,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment+garden Fully F in Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,692 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بحدائق الاهرام 185م الدور الرابع منطقه ك

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    14,594 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة في كمبوند زايد هايتس – الشيخ زايد فرص

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة بحدائق الأهرام 120م منطقه ع الدور3

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    17,916 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,220,100 EGP

    Apartment 149 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    41,745 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 150m FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة في حى البوليفارد-استلام فورى قسط ع 3سنوات

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Gardina Sun, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في شارع النوادي, حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    16,129 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale early delivey near elshiekh zay

    Property Hills Star logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    17,441 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل في حدائق اكتوبر كمبوند ليك فرونت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    20,467 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zed Zayed, Ultra Super Lux,

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    75,185 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,898,600 EGP

    Apartment 174 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    39,647 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    فيو مفتوح ع النادى لوكيشن مميز الترا مودرن بالمطبخ

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    64,220 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,280,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale October Compound directly MSA

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Wahat Al Rayhan Square, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    39,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,972,000 EGP

    Prime location immediate north landscaped view

    Selective logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    53,630 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prim Location Fully Furnished Apartment in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Village west Dorra over 8y

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    65 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment with Acc's Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بميني كمبوند واحة زايد – الحي 7

    Zayed Gate logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale-Ready to move -lowest prime

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Touristic 1, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    بسعر لقطة امتلك شقتك 3غرف بفيو لاجون امام جامعةMSA

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة ارضى بجاردن فى ماونتن فيو اي سيتى اكتوبر

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Very special apartment in dream land early deliver

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Compound | 250K Down Payment | 2-Year Delivery

    Pro Master Real estate logo image

    6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    19,512 EGP/sqm