3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Giza, page 134

5,793 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    احجز شقتك 3غرف في قلب زايد بأفضل سعر جنب هايبر وان

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,401,000 EGP

    شقه 3 غرف في اميز لوكيشن في حدايق اكتوبر

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    33,595 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in Dar Misr –Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,910,100 EGP

    Apartment 176 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    44,943 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة في الحي الخامس – الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,837,100 EGP

    Apartment 138 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    56,790 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع أبراج زد تكمله أقساط استلام 10 \ 2026

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    52,189 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة في الحي التاسع – المجاورة الأولى

    Zayed Gate logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    luxury fully finished apartment RTM in o west

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale front of o west special price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kite Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    7,344 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Resale in elysuim RTM Old Zayed

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with Acs over 10 year

    Inn Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    19,108 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بالتقسيط في جنة زايد 4

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    29,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,040,000 EGP

    Best Price 3Bed RTM In Best View + Private Garden

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Corner Villa - Belle Vie Emaar RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    57,803 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    luxury fully finished apartment with ACS for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    136 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,248,510 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Villaggio Compound

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Villagio, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    88,916 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة في جنة زايد 4 – الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    39,230 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقه ارضي بجاردن للبيع الكرمه ريزيدنس سوبر لوكس

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    52,554 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 195 m under market price in Roc

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    31,794 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Next to Golf Extension by HDP

    Inn Properties logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    15,178 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment in palm parks fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,220,100 EGP

    Apartment 149 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    41,745 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Only 3 million cash villa sale payment facilities

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة روف 145م للبيع بأكتوبر

    sherwoods property logo image

    6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    15,862 EGP/sqm