3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Giza, page 130

5,793 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,030,000 EGP

    Apartment directly on the Nile in the Goryan Compo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    12,687 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 150m FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140 متر إسراء المعلمين - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Esraa St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    36,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    فرصه لا تعوض شقه للبيع بافضل سعر في كمبوند الخمايل

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,975,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near Mall of Arabia & Mountain

    Premium

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,382 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    130 sqm finished apartment landscape view rtm

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apt130 sqm fully paid prime view in Jannah Zayed1

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    43,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    luxury apartment in karmell dp 5% installments 10y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    35,220 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140 متر إسراء المعلمين - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Esraa St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    36,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل | للبيع اقل سعر بنتهاوس متشطب - تشل اوت بارك

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    47,904 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,857,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment with Terrace | Vye, SODIC

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    65,125 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140 متر إسراء المعلمين - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Esraa St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    36,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    115 sqm Apartment in Front of Sphinx Airport

    property hills Elite logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Ready apartment for immediate move-in and delivery

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    13,076 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 150m FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,412,500 EGP

    apartment in Sheikh Zayed next Royal City Compound

    Premium

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    30,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    3B finished unit with ACs in prime Zayed location

    Property Group logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive fully finished apartment with AC's RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    131 sq m apartment from Taj Misr in New Zayed, wit

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    78,244 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apart Facing north,in prestigious compound

    Roots Development logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    204 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140 متر إسراء المعلمين - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Esraa St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    36,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxury 3-Bedroom Unit in ZED | Prime Location

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment RTM | Badya, Palm Hills

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    a Middle Townhouse in Mountain Park -iCity October

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    58,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Ready apartment double view from direct real owner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm