3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Sheikh Zayed City

2,486 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment early delivery in zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP In The Market Take Your Chance

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    60,402 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment -Ready to move- Vye Sodic

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    8,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    finished apartment RTM prime location, open view.

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in the address

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,462 EGP/sqm

  • The Hillage

    Launch price:

    7,700,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Madaar
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    اول سكن ارضى بحديقة خاصه لوكيشن مميز الترا مودرن

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    اول سكن ارضى مرتفع بحديقة سوبر لوكس لوكيشن مميز

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    24,324 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في فيليدج ويست تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس 149

    Genova Investment logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    70,469 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,265,445 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment with Garden, 8-Yrs Payment

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    73,324 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    لوكيشن مميز بحرى ارضى مرتفع تطشيب الترا مودرن

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    30,500 EGP/sqm

  • Tamaya

    Launch price:

    2,450,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the 8th District, Block 4, S

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,278,750 EGP

    apartment for sale in khamayl city ready

    The Polygon logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    32,187 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Khamael Compound, semi-fi

    Guides Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment garden in Six West Compound Sodic DP 2 M

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    12,658 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    3,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with acs and kitchen

    Inn Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    20,329 EGP/sqm

  • The Gray Residences - Hills of one

    Launch price:

    11,020,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Hills of one

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, elevated ground floor in Al Ka

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in El Kanaria Compound, Sheikh

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    35,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with acs and kitchen

    Inn Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    20,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in karmel sodic next to belle vie emaar

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    200m Sale super lux prime location phase 2 Beverly

    IHouse development logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • Hyatt Centric Cairo West Residence

    Launch price:

    11,185,920 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    ADD Properties
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 7 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in solana west New Zayed over 10y

    Selection Code logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    106,870 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    for sale in kayan grand heights oct Rtm finished

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    By Installment Townhouse Corner Sale Belle Vie

    Driven Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    290 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Semi-finished Apartment with Garden in Kayan-RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    44,628 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale khamayel compound best price

    Element logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    42,580 EGP/sqm

  • Canal Walk Residence

    Launch price:

    17,765,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Arkan Palm Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 5 Beds