3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Giza, page 128

5,793 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    4,655,000 EGP

    Prime location+long payment plan= Tamaya Residence

    Selection Code logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في جاردينيا الشمس - امام الممشي 6 اكتوبر

    Mostafa Dardeery logo image

    Gardina Sun, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    27,647 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,655,000 EGP

    for sale apartment in sheikh zayed lowest price

    Selection Code logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الخمائل متشطبه بالتكيفات

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    184 sqm

    35,326 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished on mehwar 26 july zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    21,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,987,500 EGP

    Finished apt Immediate delivery, Zayed Entrance 4

    Premium

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    23,197 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    last unit RTM at sun capital with lowest price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    37,857 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180 متر شارع سوريا الرئيسي - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Syria St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    للبيع داخل كمبوند حدائق المهندسين فيو مفتوح

    Genova Investment logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    48,360 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 109m in The Address good price

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    64,220 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    10%down payment over 12 years very prime location.

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    7,751 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Westview –Sheikh Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    71,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale casa sodic -prime location

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    257 sqm

    62,256 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180 متر شارع سوريا الرئيسي - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Syria St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بافضل سعر للأرضي بجاردن في الخمائل

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    37,762 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    شقه تحفه ارضي بجاردن سعر مميز في كمبوند زايد ديونز

    Genova Investment logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    350 sqm

    38,571 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Facing North,With Open View on the Square

    Roots Development logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,205,000 EGP

    Apartment 160m special price in Rivers Dp 5%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    45,031 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,255,126 EGP

    Apt in Nyoum oct lowest price with dp and install

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    42,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل بسعر مميز

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180 متر شارع سوريا الرئيسي - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Syria St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,513,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment | Ready to Move Next to iCity Octo

    Selection Code logo image

    M Apartments, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    25,497 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل متشطبه

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180 متر شارع سوريا الرئيسي - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Syria St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة مميزه للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل عالمحور مباشره

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm