3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Egypt, page 9

23,505 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,955,000 EGP

    Double view Apt+ garden for sale in Sarai\696K DP

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    41,646 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,350,000 EGP

    Lowest price resale furnished penthouse

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    82,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Taj City_ ready

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    67,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse Prime Location in South Academy

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Area D, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    270 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in LAVIE Compoun

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vie, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • Can Limon Kai Sokhna

    Launch price:

    6,890,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Misr Italia
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Kai Sokhna

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Joya Compound Directly on 26th DP 2M

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    260 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    Double view twin house Prime Location Sapphire

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    320 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,578,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai S1 | Prime Location

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    179 sqm

    31,162 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,543,000 EGP

    Apartment with Private Garden for Sale – Sarai

    Beltone logo image

3

    2

    268 sqm

    28,145 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    38,000,000 EGP

    Own a Fully Finished Duplex with Immediate Deliver

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    Omar Khorshid St., El Banafseg 10, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    126,666 EGP/sqm

  • Lush Valley

    Launch price:

    5,679,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    24,600,000 EGP

    187 sqm Apartment, Immediate Delivery with 6-Year

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    131,550 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,660,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (ready in one year) in Hyde Par

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    179 sqm

    87,486 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,999,999 EGP

    164m Furnished Apt for Sale | UltraLux | Patio Oro

    Circle Realestate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Corner 139m Fully furnished with Pool view

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    71,942 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,833,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند راقى فى مدينة العبور الجديدة

    Family Home Real Estate logo image

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    179 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • Jefaira Furl II

    Launch price:

    14,487,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Jefaira

    3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Compound Valencia

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    35,668 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment for sale in Patio Oro

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Khamael Compound, semi-fi

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,994,000 EGP

    شقة جاهزة للبيع داخل كمبوند بمدينة العبور

    Family Home Real Estate logo image

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    222 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment garden in Six West Compound Sodic DP 2 M

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    12,658 EGP/sqm

  • Upmount

    Launch price:

    900,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Empire State Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,999,999 EGP

    164m Furnished Apartment for Sale | El Patio Oro

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Special Offer Get Chalet Pool View 0% DP Over 9Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    41,958 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    prime apartment ground with garden for sale in zay

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    325 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,799,999 EGP

    220m Apt for Sale in Banafseg 6 | Fully Finished

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Doctor Ahmed Okasha St., El Banafseg 6, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    39,999 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,914,000 EGP

    فرصة حقيقية لامتلاك سكن مميز داخل مدينة العبور

    Family Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Mosheer Ahmed Ismail St. El Obour Road, 7th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • New Narges

    Launch price:

    4,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 50
    Cairo,New Cairo City,New Narges

    3 Beds