3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Egypt, page 8

23,505 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ف ميدان الجامع200م,تشطيب سوبر لوكس فاخر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Beirut St., Al Gamea Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    First Floor in blumar dome sea and lagoon pool

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    43,846 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Mivida-Best price

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    105,769 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet for Sale Amwaj

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    320 sqm

    32,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينة نور 119 علي 15 سنة بقسط سنوي99

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    32,773 EGP/sqm

  • Waterfront Residences

    Launch price:

    8,500,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment with Installments in MVHP 3 Bedrooms

    Do estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    63,975 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished equipped panoramic sea view

    Selective logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    66,929 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    145sqm hot deal apt for sale Banks Housing Andalus

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    23,448 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Launch price apt FF ACs before increase grab now

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    60,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,652,271 EGP

    maqsed ready to move fully finished

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    27,255 EGP/sqm

  • Ogma Azha North Coast

    Launch price:

    11,290,510 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Azha North

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Direct sea view landscape view with full furnishin

    Selective logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    3BR Finished Chalet | Ready to Move | Double View

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    95,744 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Penthouse Landscape View in MVHP

    Do estate logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    68,862 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,499,999 EGP

    144m Apt for Sale In Madinaty | Fully Finished

    Circle Realestate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    72,916 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,278,750 EGP

    apartment for sale in khamayl city ready

    The Polygon logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    32,187 EGP/sqm

  • G West

    Launch price:

    2,625,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,257,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in maqsed ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    33,785 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,933,568 EGP

    Apartment for sale delivered finished address east

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    46,395 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    7,060,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Bloom Fields Mostakbal City

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    283 sqm

    24,946 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,390,364 EGP

    Finished Greek-Style Unit with April 2027 Delivery

    The Polygon logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    103,548 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in 90 Avenue |Finished

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • The Cove - Silversands

    Launch price:

    8,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Silver Sands

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale with sea and pool view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Lasirena, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    48,148 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Ground Chalet 160 m+ Huge Garden | Ein Bay

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 200 m Al Ibrahimeya (steps from

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,300,000 EGP

    Chalet finished Direct on lagoon in Fouka bay

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    90,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro – New Cairo

    Beltone logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • Pyramids Wales

    Launch price:

    1,113,750 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Giza,6 October City,Pyramids Wales

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds