3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Egypt, page 11

23,524 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    10,100,000 EGP

    شقه 125م للبيع باقلمقدم 5% فى سراى/ فيو لاند سكيب

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    81,451 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale In Marasem Fifth Square

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, elevated ground floor in Al Ka

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in El Kanaria Compound, Sheikh

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    35,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,770,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment near Al Jazeera Club

    Inn Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    25,105 EGP/sqm

  • Tabeaa

    Launch price:

    1,923,712 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Giza,6 October City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينه نصر الحي التامن بتطل شارع الطاقه

    Ebied Home logo image

    Al Taqa St. Mohamed Mostafa Al Sayed, Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden - Degla Palms

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, fully finished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    101,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Galleria

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    51,552 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, finished over 12 years

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • Zia Park Residence

    Launch price:

    5,336,800 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready finished chalet on Lagoon in D-bay Tatweer

    Property  Hills. logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Mountain View 2, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Mountain View Al Sokhna 2, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment, 160 meters, in Address East, rea

    Catchers investment logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 147m Luxurious Ready To Move Prime View

    Brick Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    64,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,940,000 EGP

    3BR APT for sale next to Madinaty + 50% Cash Dis.

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    37,424 EGP/sqm

  • Ori

    Launch price:

    2,475,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    ALOULA Group
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Ori

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet for sale in La Vista Topaz

    Town River logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a Fully Finished Garden Apt 130m with DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet in Coronado Beach garden

    Town River logo image

    Coronado Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    80 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Ground Floor with Free Garden in North Al Rehab

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    North Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Empty duplex for sale in El Banafseg, 4 villas in

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 4, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    520 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • Isola Quattro 2

    Launch price:

    2,040,500 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al- Masria Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Isola Quattro

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Chalet

    24,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 262 sq m, New Alamein

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    262 sqm

    92,366 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    أكبر وايد جاردن – أرضي بحديقة للبيع في مدينتي

    Golden Vision logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    66,911 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,350,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet -Sale in Amwaj North Coast

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    64,930 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, finished over 12 years

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location in Jannat October,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 EGP/sqm

  • Rivertone

    Launch price:

    3,305,782 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,Riverton

    1 - 4 Beds