3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Egypt, page 7

23,505 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Full floor, two corners, old finishing

    Selective logo image

    Lebanon St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Super lux land share registered valid contract

    Selective logo image

    Salah Al Din St., Al Gamea Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment With Garden – Immediate Del

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    21,111 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع 160م قرية مارينا فلاورز الساحل الشمالى

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Marina Flowers, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    35,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Land Registry & land share. Double insulated roof.

    Selective logo image

    Aswan St., Al Gamea Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • The Sage - One33

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Arkan Palm Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,One33

    3 Beds

  • 26

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Spacious area on a main street, super lux finish.

    Selective logo image

    Al Hegaz St., El Mahkama Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apartment sale in Andalusia ready to move finished

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    22,700,000 EGP

    Townhouse5% DP in Ras El Hekma 10-Year Installment

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    146,451 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    250sqm 3BR Registered Apt in Nozha St, Heliopolis

    AKARKOM R logo image

    Al Nozha St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,068,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Pool View Apartment with Long Installment

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    59,928 EGP/sqm

  • IL Monte Galala Marina Towers

    Launch price:

    8,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Tatweer Misr
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,IL Monte Galala

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Chalet

    6,200,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Next to Hotel Fully Finished Extra Roo

    Selective logo image

    Stella Di Mare 1, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    34,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment in Galleria Moon Valley 3 Bedrooms

    Do estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    16,376,000 EGP

    Ready To Move | fully finished |Apartment for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    81,880 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor150 sqm garden sea landscape view

    Selective logo image

    Lasirena Resort, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,499,999 EGP

    167m Penthouse for Sale | Mountain View Hyde Park

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    68,862 EGP/sqm

  • Stella Di Mare

    Launch price:

    6,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Remco for Real Estate
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Stella Di Mare,Stella Di Mare 1

    3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,450,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale 3BRS in Galleria

    Do estate logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    52,484 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Wesal Residence

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    70,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Under Market Price In Address East

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    500,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    20,900,000 EGP

    Own a chalet now with a 5% dp in Ras El Hekma.

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    126,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    155m² front apartment for sale in One Kattameya

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    27,096 EGP/sqm

  • Rovan City

    Launch price:

    5,890,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    EPD
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Rovan

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,459,130 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty b14

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    73,655 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    7,992,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet, 3 bedrooms, double sea view

    Closer logo image

    G-Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    106 sqm

    75,396 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,125,000 EGP

    Extra 125 sqm roof 6-month delivery prime location

    Selective logo image

    Stella Di Mare 2, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In Address East

3

    2

    180 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    20,762,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس للبيع 183 م (بالم هيلز الاسكندرية)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    113,453 EGP/sqm

  • Nomad

    Launch price:

    2,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds