3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Egypt, page 12

23,524 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    25,450,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 210m In The Gate Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    217 sqm

    117,281 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with apanoramic open view in NorthHouse

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,450,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 210m In The Gate Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beachfront Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    217 sqm

    117,281 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    25,450,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 210m In The Gate Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    217 sqm

    117,281 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,450,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 210m In The Gate Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    217 sqm

    117,281 EGP/sqm

  • La Reva

    Launch price:

    1,422,200 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 17

    Chalet

    7,712,000 EGP

    Chalet w/ Garden. Lowest Price & DP. North Coast.

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    70,109 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in MadinatyB10,Wide Garden View

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    66,911 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale in Banafseg, 3 villas in

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Rahim St., El Yasmeen 3, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    28,378 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment in Mountain View I City

    Remax Westway logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Kai Village, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Kai Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • Najm

    Launch price:

    2,150,400 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Royal Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Najm

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty B14 – Open View

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    75,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Chalet Pool View Resale Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty B14 – First Floor

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    74,766 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Beta Green

    Gold Routes logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,740,543 EGP

    Apartment in Solay, prime location, only 5% DP

    Smart Move logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    55,289 EGP/sqm

  • Hope

    Launch price:

    3,539,250 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Hope

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with acs and kitchen

    Inn Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    20,329 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment area of 238 sqm in Sodic east

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    238 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضى بجاردن فى مدينتى b10 فيو وايد جاردن

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    66,911 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    6,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Chalet Resale Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    55,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Beta Green

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    2

    133 sqm

    37,593 EGP/sqm

  • Selection - Telal East

    Launch price:

    14,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Telal East

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in a prime location for sale in Zamalek

    iFound Property logo image

    Ahmed Heshmat St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    19,397,778 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE CHALET SILVERTOWN - LANDSCAPE VIEW

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    161,648 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in karmel sodic next to belle vie emaar

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment in Dar Misr - Al Qarnafel

    iFound Property logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    29,927 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Special Ready-to-Move Apartment 180m with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • Riza

    Launch price:

    1,596,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Eagles Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds