167 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Zayed City, page 2

2,137 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apt 140m finished+instalments near waslt dahshour

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with best price in Marville

    Property  Hills. logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    34,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    finished Apt,163m installments over 10years zayed

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    19,631 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,432,693 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Garden in New Zayed

    Beltone logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    62,884 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment at Karmell Sodic prime view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    36,290 EGP/sqm

  • Tamaya

    Launch price:

    2,450,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 130m for sale vye sodic -prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully furnished delivery 1 year

    Selection Code logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    80,882 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,895,800 EGP

    Westview Zayed: Ready Finished Apt | 10yr Payment

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    56,398 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,870,000 EGP

    131m Apt + Nanny's | 5% DP & 10Y Plan in New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    131 sqm

    98,244 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,985,980 EGP

    Solana New Zayed: 2BR&N Apartment | 10yr Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    76,815 EGP/sqm

  • Waterfront Residences

    Launch price:

    8,500,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    130m Finished 3BD West View Zayed 5% DP 10Y Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    55,384 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,900,000 EGP

    Rtm unit in vye karmel by sodic in sheikh zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    119,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,580,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment In Marville ALmarasem 10Y-New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    77,794 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,190,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apart in new zayed Semi Finished

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    68,250 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,393,746 EGP

    Delivery 2Y IN NewZayed With 40%OFF 5%DP Over 12Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    44,094 EGP/sqm

  • Dahya

    Launch price:

    1,725,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    ALOULA Group
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Dahya New Zayed

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished apart in Zayed, 140m available 12yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    367,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Apart Next SODIC West 367K DP 7M Cash

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    2,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    For Sale 2BR Double View Home Over 10 year plan !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Own A Premium home + Nanny room Over 10 year Plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    98,305 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    For A Limited Time Own A 3BR Lagoon View Over 10Y!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    101,418 EGP/sqm

  • Ori

    Launch price:

    2,475,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    ALOULA Group
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Ori

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    13,513 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment in Marville Almarasem best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    18,072 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH OFFER!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER! FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    79,674 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,200,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH OFFER !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    113,157 EGP/sqm

  • Beige Residence - Hills of One

    Launch price:

    9,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Hills of one

    2 - 3 Beds