167 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Zayed City, page 10

2,137 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    With 5% DP only own Apartment 3BR in Solana West

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with prime location in solana|10Y instal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    10 years installments - Fully finished apartment

    Inn Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    90,361 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Garden Apt In Karmel Sodic Resale RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Semi finished Graden Apt RTM Limited in Vye Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Marville lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    24,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in West View, next to Emaar

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    62,307 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    380,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة من بنك التعمير و الإسكان 380 ألف | زايد

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    2,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Apartment in solana west in prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    35,460 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Karmell | SODIC

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    74,206 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Zayed | Prime Location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,877,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in VYE by SODIC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    37,196 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,712,500 EGP

    apartment ready to move in vye sodic new zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    72,004 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    3 Bed Apartment Fully Finished at Belle Vie Emaar

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    108,433 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready Now in West View Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Delivered | Full Video on WhatsApp

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    73,825 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in vye Compound

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    158 sqm

    44,303 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,131,734 EGP

    Ground floor Fully Finished Very prime location

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    66,034 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment in Installments in Vye

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,684,000 EGP

    Apartment with a prime view in Ons next to SODIC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    47,742 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,238,006 EGP

    Ready to Move | Fully Finished | 3Beds + Penthouse

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    47,257 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Resale at a negotiable price from the direct owner

    Property Group logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,889,900 EGP

    Finished apartment + garden in Dejoya near Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    78,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with 10 years installments

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm