167 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Zayed City

2,137 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 120m ready to move Best Location

    I-Move logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment for Sale in Vye

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    69,421 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Lowest 130sqm Finished Apt | New Zayed | 10Y Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    51,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,240,000 EGP

    Apt 155m in rivers low price 5% dp prime location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    40,258 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    with 5% DP only own apartment in Solana West

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • Westview Residence

    Launch price:

    6,800,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Westview Residence

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    For Sale 2BR Double View Home Over 10 year plan !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Fully Finished Penthouse in VYE

    D.Signature logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    27,848 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    160m² 3-BR apartment with landscape view – 10-yr i

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH A PRIME VIEW _ EARLY DELIVERY_ 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    73,913 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    3 BEDS APARTMENT _ LANDSCAPE VIEW _ 0% DOWNPAYMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • Solana

    Launch price:

    9,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Solana

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,980,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment early delivery by AlMarasem

    Property  Hills. logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    40 sqm

    124,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move an apartment for sale by Sodic Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Solana ORA New Zayed

    Premium Real estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Zayed old price over 10Y

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    53,793 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own Apt 158m in best location with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    12,658 EGP/sqm

  • Layers of Green - Solana West

    Launch price:

    9,800,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Zayed over 10 years

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    New Zayed: 145m Apt | 30% Disc 12yr Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,985,685 EGP

    VYE & Karmell SODIC Zayed: Ready to Move Units

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    91,547 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    with 5% DP only own Apartment 3BR in Solana West

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden close to all services

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    21,084 EGP/sqm

  • The Gray Residences - Hills of one

    Launch price:

    11,020,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Hills of one

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR HOME FINISHED IN NEW ZAYED OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment lowest price in new zayed next to sodic

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    14,492 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment over 10 years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    25,301 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR HOME FINISHED IN NEW ZAYED OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apt 160m nile view instalment prime location zayed

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • Tamaya

    Launch price:

    2,450,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    1 - 4 Beds