167 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Zayed City, page 6

2,137 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    130m fully finished at 5%DP over 10 years DEL 2027

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    55,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready Now in West View Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APT finished with Dp2.5 million+instalment -zayed

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    22,580 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    APT finished with Dp2.5 million+instalment -zayed

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    16,129 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in sodic Karmel opposite Beverly Hills

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    22,012 EGP/sqm

  • Pine Lanes In Hills of One

    Launch price:

    14,388,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,260,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lugar for Gates – New Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    37,043 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in Vye Sodic next to new giza

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    22,535 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,985,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment For Sale In Solana New Zayed ORA

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    164 sqm

    73,079 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Hills of One Zayed: 3BR Penthouse | 10yr Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apt in Solana by Sawiris, 5% DP, 10y plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • Garden Villas In Belle Vie By Emaar

    Launch price:

    28,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price in solana new zayed 0% DP 10 Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,656,222 EGP

    New Zayed: RTM & Fully Finished Apt | 8yr Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    97,355 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Your Garden Apartment in West View New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    3BR Finished Apartment Ready in New Zayed Today

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    37,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Luxury Unit at Westview New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • Bianca compound

    Launch price:

    8,607,981 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Landmark Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Bianca Compound

    3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartments with Immediate Delivery

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    37,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    2BR APT in Rivers New Zayed 5% DP 10Y Installments

    Selection Code logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3Bedroom Fully Finished in New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,844,000 EGP

    Solana - ORA Apartment 3 Beds for sale in Solana

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    164 sqm

    78,317 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground with Garden- Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    55,339 EGP/sqm

  • Karmell

    Launch price:

    5,656,860 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Karmell

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Price- Apartment with Garden in VYE Sodic

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    71,296 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Price- Apartment with Garden in VYE Sodic

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    71,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,031,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+garden ready to move in Karmell

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    33,540 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,180,300 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lugar New Zayed – 3 Bedrooms

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    70,208 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lugar Compound – Open View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm

  • Capital Green

    Launch price:

    9,000,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Capital Hills Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Capital Green Compound

    3 - 4 Beds