167 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Zayed City, page 8

2,137 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    apartment finished in Dejoya next to The Estates

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,612,912 EGP

    apartment ready to move fully finished

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    54,377 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in VYE New Zayed

    I-Move logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    84,905 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    First-row desert road apartment, 5% down payment

    Western House logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    74,045 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    150sqm Apt+50sqm Garden Fully Finished Best Price

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • Dejoya

    Launch price:

    3,830,434 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Taj Misr Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,De Joya

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    150sqm Apt+50sqm Garden Fully Finished Best Price

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    150sqm Apt+50sqm Garden Fully Finished Best Price

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    936,000 EGP

    Ready ToMove 3 bd Finished pay 936K ORcash 13.300m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    5,886 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    936,000 EGP

    Ready ToMove 3 bd Finished pay 936K ORcash 13.300m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    5,886 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    10 years plan, apt 125 sqm lowest price in Zayed.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Q-Hills, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment In Installments Belle Vie

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    98,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment in Rivers-Best Offer

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    39,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Apartment In Installments Belle Vie

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with prime viewn in Solana best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,379,000 EGP

    Resale 120m open view and ready to move INST 2027

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    69,825 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Finish apartment near Sphinx airport

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    38,194 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Best Location and Best Price RTM

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    51,048 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    936,000 EGP

    Ready ToMove 3 bd Finished pay 936K ORcash 13.300m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    5,886 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    936,000 EGP

    Ready ToMove 3 bd Finished pay 936K ORcash 13.300m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    5,886 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Overlooking very wide garden_Ready To Move

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    50,349 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment-ACS - Corner -solana

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    164 sqm

    72,560 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,060,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment with installments -RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    74,876 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,060,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment with installments -RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    74,876 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,530,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Zayed – Marville

    I-Move logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    87,348 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    lowest price apartment for sale in vye new zayed

    I-Move logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm