145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Nasr City

2,020 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    5,125,000 EGP

    120m Private Finishing Ready to Move with AC

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    42,708 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع سوبر لوكس في شارع النصر رابعه العدويه\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Al Nasr Road, Rabaa Al Adaweyah, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع سوبر لوكس في شارع محمود ابراهيم\\\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Dr Mahmoud Ibrahim St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه3غرف فيو حمام السباحه استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه133م واجهه استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • Towers

    Launch price:

    4,851,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,Nasr City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    دجله لاند مارك معمارالمرشدي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    21,804 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    دجله لاندمارك معمارالمرشدي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    19,902 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقه 96 متر في لوكيشن مميز في مدينه نصر استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقة65 متر في كمبوند دجلة لاند مارك بسعر لقطه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    كمباوند دجله لاند مارك معمار المرشدي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • Ta-Meri Residence

    Launch price:

    1,965,019 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,Nasr City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع موقع مميز حي السفارات دور4 مدينه نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahbab Al Rasoul St., Al Sefarat District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    26,190 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مسجله شارع المهدي عرفه مدينه نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mahdy Arafa St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    28,800 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed resale in land mark (special price)

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    13,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed resale in land mark + Parking

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    19,672 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130م سوبر لوكس ف محمد الزهاوى مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • Cairo Town

    Launch price:

    10,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Arba Developments
    Cairo,Nasr City,Nasr City Compounds,Cairo Town Compound

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فورى متشطبة بالفرش والاجهزة بمدينة نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    27,343 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    65m Furnished Studio For Sale– Landmark, Nasr City

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع باول الواحه 140م بجوار مستشفى تبارك

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mahdy Arafa St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شــقـة فــاخرة لـلبيع في مدينة نصر بـ مصطفي النحاس

    Real estate مكه logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقه 79 متر في لوكيشن مميز في مدينه نصر استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    22,784 EGP/sqm

  • Landmark

    Launch price:

    3,117,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,Nasr City,Nasr City Compounds,Landmark

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه 96متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه140متر للبيع في مدينه نصر بجوار الجامعه الصينيه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    18,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه122متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    19,672 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل في لاند مارك مدينة نصر فيو خارجي مميز

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    24,475 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس | دور أول | موقع حيوي ومتميز

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • Go Heliopolis

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    IL Cazar Developments
    Cairo,Nasr City,Masaken Al Mohandesin,Go Heliopolis

    1 - 3 Beds