145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Nasr City, page 10

2,020 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to Move ,Super Lux

    Roots Development logo image

    Al Wafaa We Al Amal, 6th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    37,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 متر تطل علي عباس العقاد

    Ahmed Qasim Gewida St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه110م واجهه خارجيه غرفتين استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه96م استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه90م غرفتين استلام فوري فيو جانبي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145م هاى سوبر لوكس دقايق لسراج مول م8

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Riad Shams St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    940,000 EGP

    get now prime location double view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Go Heliopolis, Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    6,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Administrative Unit 60 sqm for Sale

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Office 90 sqm for Sale in Installments Nasr City

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,336,000 EGP

    Prime 32 sqm Office for Sale in Nasr City

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    40 sqm

    58,400 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Administrative Unit for Sale in Installments – 48

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    48 sqm

    67,708 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بمدينه نصر بموقع مميز متفرع من عباس

    Ebied Home logo image

    Mohamed Hassanein Heikal St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    اميز لوكيشن في جاردينيا سيتي

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    اميز لوكيشن في جاردينيا سيتي

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Zahraa Madinet Nasr School St., 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    apartment resale 115m (2 dedrooms) fully finished

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    25,652 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale prime opportunity in the 7th

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Hassan Al Zayyat St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    24,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    احسن واميز مكان في عمارات الظباط مدينه نصر

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

2

    1

    86 sqm

    26,744 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in a prime location in the Sixth Distric

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mahmoud Ghoneim St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    اميز شارع في زهراء مدينه نصر عمارات الظباط

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

3

    1

    96 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,424,045 EGP

    مقدم 186الف امتلك شقتك بمدينه نصر قسط 8 علي سنوات

    One Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    26,065 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135م سوبر لوكس متفرع من احمد الزمر م8

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Hamouda Mahmoud St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة بيع 135م هاى سوبر لوكس فى ارقى مناطق مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Mohammed Fahmi Al Mahdar St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – True Compound, Nasr City

    Property Network logo image

    True, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه90م استلام فوري فيو جانبي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بموقع مميز بالمنطقه السادسه شارع مع

    Ebied Home logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm