145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Nasr City, page 3

2,020 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    للبيع 126م ترى عباس العقاد عمارات الفتح السفارات

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Omarat Madinet Al Fath St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    25,396 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    عمارات الفتح التابعة للشرطة لها حصه في الارض 126م

3

    2

    126 sqm

    25,396 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    فرصه للبيع 126 متر عمارات الفتح لها حصه في الارض

3

    2

    126 sqm

    25,396 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment behind UAE embassy overlooking a garden

    Remax 360 logo image

    Hassan Aflaton St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    30,075 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    Apartment VIP view of City Stars ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Go Heliopolis, Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    6,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه 121 متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    21,487 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Gardenia City Zone

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,729,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom in Landmark | EGP 18,600 | Ready to Move

    Premium

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    40,096 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه صف اول من الوجهه تكملت اقساط فى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه وجهه 89م فى كمبوند لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    22,471 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    لسرعه البيع شقة بسعر مميز 110 م / قرب حديقة الطفل

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,729,000 EGP

    Ready to move – 2BR at Landmark for EGP 18,600

    Premium

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    40,096 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    A great opportunity to own an apartment below mark

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 5, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    109 sqm | 2BR | Main View | Nasr City

    Premium

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    41,284 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    A great opportunity to own an apartment

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 5, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    استوديوا 55 متر في اميز مشروع في لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    شه 72 متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    71 sqm

    20,422 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    استوديوا 71 متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    23,239 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    استوديوا 65 متر في اميز لوكيشين في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه 96 متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقه 122 متر في لوكيشين ممبز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,081 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه 110 متر افضل تقسميمه في لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 90 متر في اميز لوكيشين في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقه 122متر فيو مميز في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,081 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه 133متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm