145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Nasr City, page 7

2,020 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a very prime location A 120

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Masaken Zahraa Nasr City St., Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل 107م بالجراج تقسيمه مميزه استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    20,093 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    133 m. apartment in the Rabia Al Adawiya Extension

    Home Approach logo image

    Hassan Aflaton St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    29,323 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بمدينه نصر الحي التامن بعمارات بنك

    Ebied Home logo image

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بموقع مميز شارع معز الدوله

    Ebied Home logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة سوبر لوكس للبيع في المنطقة السادسة مدينة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ibn Al Nafis St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    28,400 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    فرصه بسعر زمان شقه 133م فى دجله لاندمارك فيو خارجى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    16,917 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه 122م بالجراج على حمام السباحه استلام فورى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130م هاى سوبر لوكس متفرع من عباس العقاد

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Ahmed Qasim Gewida St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130م سوبر لوكس متفرع من عباس العقاد م1

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Ahmed Qasim Gewida St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,729,000 EGP

    Ready to move – 2BR at Landmark for EGP 18,600

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    40,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Bahary Apartment on Open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110م سوبر لوكس متفرع من عباس العقاد م6

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Hassan Al Gamal St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (resale) in Degla Landmark Comp

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    20,560 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment (50% discount) with a Central Park view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    49,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Waha Sky City in a prime

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 5, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 115 sq m, on the Suez Road, ne

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    115 sqm

    49,565 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    شقة لبيع 125م هاى سوبر لوكس مكرم عبيد و طريق النصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    42,800 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ف كابيتال ايست,تشطيب سوبر لوكس,موقع مميز

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 89م غرفتين واجهه جانبيه استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    22,471 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل بالجراج 110م واجهه بالكامل استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه 122م بالجراج على حمام السباحه 2,500,000 كاش

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينه نصر بموقع مميز تاني نمره من الطاق

    Ebied Home logo image

    Al Taqa St. Mohamed Mostafa Al Sayed, Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    25,882 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    133m² property with an outdoor view for sale, inst

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    15,037 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع 135م هاى سوبر لوكس عمارات رابعه

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    City Stars, Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm