120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Zahraa Madinat Nasr | Property Finder Egypt

73 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقه الترا سوبر لوكس عمارات الضباط ال4000\\\\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Armed Forces Buildings, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,125,000 EGP

    120m Private Finishing Ready to Move with AC

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    42,708 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,092,000 EGP

    Luxury 3 Bedrooms Apartment Fully Finished RTM

3

    2

    120 sqm

    42,433 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,174,500 EGP

    fully finished open view prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    120 sqm

    34,787 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 120 sqm - 3 bedrooms- RTM

    Scout Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    120 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Gardenia City Zone

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    120 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,156,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment on Suez Road, opposite the J

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    10,052 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a very prime location A 120

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Masaken Zahraa Nasr City St., Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment (50% discount) with a Central Park view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    49,565 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 115 sq m, on the Suez Road, ne

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    115 sqm

    49,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    730,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden, opposite JW Ma

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    10,138 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    اميز لوكيشن في جاردينيا سيتي

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

3

    1

    120 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    اميز موقع في المرحله السابعه زهراء مدينه نصر

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    اميز لوكيشن في الزهراء

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    20,930 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment by Owner Open View 5th

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    120 sqm

    35,833 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    525,000 EGP

    apartment for sale opposite the Police Academy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,565 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale in Gardenia City Zone 5 C

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,620,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, installment, 3 bed, 3 bath

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    66 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,620,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, installment, 3 bed, 3 bath

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    66 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    التراسوبر لوكس جاردينيا شقه للبيع بسعر مميز \\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

3

    1

    120 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    شقه 120 متر للبيع كمبوند جاردنيا سيتى طريق السويس

    Future Home RealEstate logo image

3

    2

    120 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    535,000 EGP

    Invest at the lowest price near Cairo Airport and

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    9,224 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    تشطيب كامل اميز لوكيشن في زهراء مدينه

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    96 sqm

    23,958 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    اميز لوكيشن في زهراء مدينه نصر

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

3

    1

    96 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    اقرب شقه للشارع

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    96 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm