Commercial Whole Buildings for sale in Cairo, page 9

209 properties
  • 15

    Whole Building

    200,000,000 EGP

    Commercial Building |For Sale| In Zahraa El Maadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    7+

    7,500 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Whole Building

    200,000,000 EGP

    Admin building |for sale|In cairo Business Park.

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Cairo Business Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    1,295 sqm

    154,440 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Whole Building

    300,000,000 EGP

    Admin Building | For Sale | In Zahraa El Maadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    6

    9,300 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    523,857,000 EGP

    Semi finished building for sale, with installment

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    2,309 sqm

    226,876 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Whole Building

    600,000,000 EGP

    Admin building|For sale|Arabella plaza.

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    3,011 sqm

    199,269 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Whole Building

    600,000,000 EGP

    Admin building|For sale|New cairo.

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    4,548 sqm

    131,926 EGP/sqm

  • Whole Building - Studio for sale in District 2 - The 5th Settlement - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Whole Building

    250,000,000 EGP

    تجارى بالكامل للبيع بعائد شهرى متميزبسعر مناسب جدا

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1,802 sqm

    138,734 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Whole Building

    95,000,000 EGP

    عمارة تجاري سكنى ادري بأرقي مواقع مصر الجديدة

    Dream homes logo image

    Al Thawra St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1,680 sqm

    56,547 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Whole Building

    185,000,000 EGP

    Hotel and Restaurant for sale 1,070m Cairo (El Hussien)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Husseiny Lane, Ain Shams, Cairo

    1,070 sqm

    172,897 EGP/sqm