Commercial Whole Buildings for sale in Cairo

200 properties
  • 8

    Whole Building

    400,000,000 EGP

    Administrative Building for Sale – Prime Location

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    600 sqm

    666,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Whole Building

    162,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Office at 360 Landmark Sabbour

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    One Golden Square Mall, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    760 sqm

    213,157 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Whole Building

    245,295,000 EGP

    Administrative Building–delivery1year-installment

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Youssef Al Sebaey St., Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    1,817 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Whole Building

    325,000,000 EGP

    International School For sale at R7 New Capital

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    RI8 New Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    7+

    10,000 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Whole Building

    460,000,000 EGP

    International school directly the LRT station

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    7+

    16,000 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Whole Building

    38,000,000 EGP

    Standalone with private entrance prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    360 sqm

    105,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Whole Building

    27,825,000 EGP

    Standalone with private entrance prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    265 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Whole Building

    130,000,000 EGP

    Whole Building 1926m Prime Location, In Shouyfat 1

    Pro House logo image

    Al Shouyfat St., District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    1,926 sqm

    67,497 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    180,000,000 EGP

    Finished Bulding next to Center Almaza in Sheraton

    bnb logo image

    Al Nasr Rd, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    7+

    900 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Whole Building

    100,000,000 EGP

    Building for sale G+3 at Amtdad abbas Nasr city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    6

    2,000 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Whole Building

    196,040,000 EGP

    Fully finished building for sale at Park Vie

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1,508 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Whole Building

    245,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Office space for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1,050 sqm

    233,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    70,000,000 EGP

    Whole Building | Sale | Abdeen

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Al Gomhoreya Square St., Abdeen, Cairo

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Whole Building

    1,000,000,000 EGP

    Building 9000m for sale in New Cairo installments

    Capital Commercial CCIM logo image

    Heartwork, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    9,000 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Whole Building

    97,500,000 EGP

    Building 715m for sale in New Cairo in installment

    Capital Commercial CCIM logo image

    Heartwork, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    715 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Whole Building

    700,000,000 EGP

    Admin and Commercial Building Mohamed Naguib Axis.

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Al Jazi Mall, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    3,300 sqm

    212,121 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Whole Building

    360,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished building for companies 90st

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bank Center Street, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    3,400 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Whole Building

    1,000,000,000 EGP

    Premium Administrative Building For sale one ninte

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    One Ninety, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7,768 sqm

    128,733 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Whole Building

    442,000,000 EGP

    Administrative Building Delivery-DP10%-Sheraton

    Premium

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    SPD Business Complex, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    3,400 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Whole Building

    145,000,000 EGP

    4550 م رخصة اداري مبني 8 ادوار ناصية العروبة م ج

    Bero Real Estate logo image

    El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    7+

    4,550 sqm

    31,868 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Whole Building

    200,000,000 EGP

    ِAdmin Building For Sale | Prime Location| Maadi

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    7+

    6,000 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Whole Building

    154,752,000 EGP

    Office 628m for sale in District 5 - New Cairo

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

6

    628 sqm

    246,420 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Whole Building

    220,000,000 EGP

    Building with prime location in New Cairo -1800m2

    East wing logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1,800 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Whole Building

    300,000,000 EGP

    Building Furnished For Sale Direct on Salah Salem

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    5

    1,450 sqm

    206,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    400,000,000 EGP

    Building 3700m for Sale, South90, New Cairo

    Capital Commercial CCIM logo image

    Central New Cairo, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    3,700 sqm

    108,108 EGP/sqm