Commercial Whole Buildings for sale in Giza

71 properties
  • 6

    Whole Building

    170,000,000 EGP

    Building commercial For sale Strip Mall Dahshur.

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    City Walk Strip, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    800 sqm

    212,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Whole Building

    170,000,000 EGP

    Building commercial For sale Strip Mall Dahshur.

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Walk of Cairo, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    800 sqm

    212,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Whole Building

    170,000,000 EGP

    Building commercial For sale Strip Mall Dahshur.

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    800 sqm

    212,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Whole Building

    170,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished standalone for saLe at Sodic West

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    800 sqm

    212,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    65,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Building sale in industrial area

    bnb logo image

    Industrial Area, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    1,100 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    100,170,000 EGP

    Ready to move Standalone Building for sale at Owes

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    742 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Whole Building

    45,000,000 EGP

    Mall for sale behind mall of Egypt El Sheikh Zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Plaza Mall, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    1,100 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Whole Building

    810,000,000 EGP

    polygon whole building for sale 6000 sqm

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    The Polygon, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6,000 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Whole Building

    65,000,000 EGP

    Full standalone Admin building—First Time by SODIC

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    470 sqm

    138,297 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Whole Building

    82,000,000 EGP

    Administrative in a Prime Location At 6 october

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Industrial Zone St Al Central Road, Industrial Area, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    900 sqm

    91,111 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Whole Building

    115,000,000 EGP

    Admin / Commercial Building for Sale in Zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Desert Road, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2,200 sqm

    52,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Whole Building

    250,000,000 EGP

    مبنى للبيع موقع استثنائي بجوار المتحف المصري

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    2,250 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    180,000,000 EGP

    Commercial & Administrative Mall for Sale

    I-Move logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    2,000 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Whole Building

    66,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Admin Building 470m | Prime VYE Investment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    470 sqm

    140,425 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Whole Building

    63,000,000 EGP

    Premuim commercial building Ready To Move for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Skywalk Egypt Business Park, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    2

    1,200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • Whole Building - Studio - 7+ Bathrooms for sale in Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Whole Building

    66,000,000 EGP

    Commercial Duplex Building for Sale or Rent

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Whole Building

    65,000,000 EGP

    Administrative 470 sqm in Vye Commercial by SODIC.

    Apart Real estate logo image

5

    470 sqm

    138,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    800,000,000 EGP

    Admin and commercial building for sale DELIVER NOW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo West Residence, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    7+

    6,000 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Whole Building

    170,100,000 EGP

    Building Sale Park Street On Ring Road Plaza View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park St., 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    8,100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    20,000,000 EGP

    High Investment Return Finished Building for Sale

    Driven Properties logo image

    The Courtyard, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    246 sqm

    81,300 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Whole Building

    705,000,000 EGP

    Invest Smart Building 6000m for Sale The Polygon

    Real Vision logo image

7+

    6,000 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Whole Building

    45,000,000 EGP

    عمارة استلام فوري مالك اصيل على المحور المركزي

    بيت الاستثمار الذهبي logo image

    Al Mehwar Al Markazi, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    324 sqm

    138,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Whole Building

    100,000,000 EGP

    stand alone building for sale Mohandseen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Shohadaa Al Mohandeseen St., Mohandessin, Giza

    6

    1,250 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Whole Building

    41,000,000 EGP

    Administrative Building 320 sqm Fully -courtyard

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    The Courtyard, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    320 sqm

    128,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    700,000,000 EGP

    SMART Village \ Whole Building 5000 M\ Installment

    Smart Village, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    5,000 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm