Retail Spaces for sale in Cairo

413 properties
  • 10

    Retail

    26,000,000 EGP

    Prime Shop 590sqm for Sale Front of Al-Shams Club

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Abdel Hamid Badawy St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    590 sqm

    44,067 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    5,962,732 EGP

    Shop with front-facing storefront (RTM) next to 5A

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    5A by The Waterway, Ring Road, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    104 sqm

    57,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Retail

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground Retail Fully Finished For Sale El Shorouk

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 9th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    60 sqm

    183,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Retail

    33,000,000 EGP

    Retail 2 Floors 500 Sqm For Sale in Masr El Gadida

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Heliopolis Square, Heliopolis Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    500 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Retail

    66,000,000 EGP

    Commercial Retail 2 Floors For Sale in EL Marghany

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Sayed Al Marghany St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    1,000 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Retail

    19,000,000 EGP

    Income Property with ROI 9.7% For Sale at the Yard

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Yard Mall, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    65 sqm

    292,307 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Retail

    19,000,000 EGP

    Income Property Ground With ROI 9.7% Sale El Rehab

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    65 sqm

    292,307 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Retail

    34,000,000 EGP

    Retail Ground Floor Finished North 90 Street Sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    130 sqm

    261,538 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Retail

    119,000,000 EGP

    Bank sale in three sixty directly mehwer ben zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Three Sixty, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    340 sqm

    350,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Retail

    55,450,000 EGP

    Income Property Retail with roi 10% plaza view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Golden Gate, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    115 sqm

    482,173 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Retail

    46,000,000 EGP

    Nursery Rented ROI 7.5 % at Marghany Masr ELGdida

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Merghany St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    5

    900 sqm

    51,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    13,500,000 EGP

    Retail Income Property With ROI 8% Thawra Street

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Thawra St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    140 sqm

    96,428 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Retail

    220,000,000 EGP

    School Rented For Sale With High ROI in Mokattam

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Mokattam El Katameya Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    7+

    4,200 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Retail

    3,960,000 EGP

    Investment opportunity, retail for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    One Golden Square Mall, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    33 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    5,962,732 EGP

    Shop with front-facing storefront (RTM) next to 5A

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    104 sqm

    57,333 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Retail

    35,000,000 EGP

    Retail for sale 800m (400+400) nasr city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Fadl Ibn Rabie St., 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    5

    800 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Retail

    52,044,248 EGP

    retail delivery now with installments in new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    202 sqm

    257,644 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    32,400,000 EGP

    Shop Fully Finished - Rented - Under Market Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

91 sqm

    356,043 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Retail

    32,400,000 EGP

    RESALE Shop with Very Prime Location - Rented

    IRTKAZ logo image

140 sqm

    231,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Retail

    8,400,000 EGP

    VIP retail space with a world-class location on th

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    25 sqm

    336,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Retail

    87,000,000 EGP

    محل تجاري متاجر ارضي للبيع متاجر ب 15M سنويا

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ismailia Desert Road, El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    6

    1 sqm

    87,000,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Retail

    28,000,000 EGP

    Pharmacy for Sale 80m on Mohamed Naguib Axis

    Top Homes Real Estate logo image

    Cloud 9 Mall, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    80 sqm

    350,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Retail

    87,000,000 EGP

    محل تجاري متاجر ارضي للبيع متاجر ب 15M سنويا

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ismailia Desert Road, El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    6

    1 sqm

    87,000,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Retail

    16,903,966 EGP

    Retail in Rove commercial Mountain View i city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    140 sqm

    120,742 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Retail

    46,000,000 EGP

    Retail for sale at zamalek 350m

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ahmed Heshmat St., Zamalek, Cairo

    1

    350 sqm

    131,428 EGP/sqm