Commercial Whole Buildings for sale in Cairo, page 6

209 properties
  • 5

    Whole Building

    40,000,000 EGP

    Admin building 1500m at El Maadi for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Laselky St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1,500 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Whole Building

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Building 3 Floor Resale | Mountain view

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Heartwork, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    270 sqm

    7,407 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Whole Building

    200,000,000 EGP

    Commercial Building For Sale in New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mostafa Kamel Axis, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2,600 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    34,650,000 EGP

    standalone sale prime location, competitive price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    315 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Whole Building

    65,000,000 EGP

    Standalone building for sale at New Maadi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Street 260, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1,900 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Whole Building

    120,000,000 EGP

    A commercial building for sale on 90th Street

    Remax 360 logo image

    90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    900 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Whole Building

    750,000,000 EGP

    whole admin and commercial building for sale

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    5A by The Waterway, Ring Road, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    3,300 sqm

    227,272 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Whole Building

    70,000,000 EGP

    Building For Sale At El Maadi Ground + 4 Floors

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Laselky St., Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    1,700 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    337,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Admin sherton ready to move 10% DP

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    7+

    2,500 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Whole Building

    190,000,000 EGP

    Building 1843m for sale & Installments at Eastside

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastside New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    1,843 sqm

    103,092 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    800,000,000 EGP

    Building for sale at New cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    New Cairo Centre, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    15,250 sqm

    52,459 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Whole Building

    120,000,000 EGP

    Commercial building for sale in Fifth Settlement

    Top Homes Real Estate logo image

    Central New Cairo, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    650 sqm

    184,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Whole Building

    14,100,000 EGP

    Fully equipped office building directly on 90th St

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    One Ninety, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    832 sqm

    16,947 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Whole Building

    150,000,000 EGP

    Building at sheraton For Sale Finished With ACS

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Abdel Hamid Badawy St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1,650 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    250,000,000 EGP

    Building For Sale in El Merghany Fully Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Merghany St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    2,400 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Whole Building

    195,000,000 EGP

    Building Sale Village Garden Katameya Outdoor Area

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    608 sqm

    320,723 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    11,340,000 EGP

    oficce building for sale in one ninety with 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    630 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    116,000,000 EGP

    Bulding Income District 5 With a Good Roi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    580 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Whole Building

    5,655,000 EGP

    Fully Admin Builiding For Sale On the 90's street

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

7+

    780 sqm

    7,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Whole Building

    62,000,000 EGP

    محل تجاري (Twin) للبيع في بالم هيلز VGK

    Better Estate Investment logo image

246 sqm

    252,032 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Whole Building

    20,989,800 EGP

    Standalone with installments for sale at waterway

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway Villas, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    870 sqm

    24,126 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    343,350,000 EGP

    Downpayment 5% Building G+4 in City Gate For Sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2,000 sqm

    171,675 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    141,000,000 EGP

    Highest return on investment Fully equipped office

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    833 sqm

    169,267 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    13,000,000 EGP

    For sale: a fully equipped administrative building

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    1-nintey, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    780 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully equipped administrative building for sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    630 sqm

    20,634 EGP/sqm