Commercial Whole Buildings for sale in Cairo, page 4

209 properties
  • 8

    Whole Building

    42,210,000 EGP

    Standalone building 315m at Mountain View Icity

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    315 sqm

    134,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Whole Building

    500,000,000 EGP

    Unique commercial building 2400m in Banks Center

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bank Center Street, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2,400 sqm

    208,333 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Whole Building

    80,000,000 EGP

    Admin building 285m fully finished at Sheraton

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    385 sqm

    207,792 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Whole Building

    300,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Office building 2000sqm Ready to move

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Business Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    1,950 sqm

    153,846 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Whole Building

    256,857,000 EGP

    Admin building 1712m with 5% down payment over 9y

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastside New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1,712 sqm

    150,033 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Whole Building

    600,000,000 EGP

    Admin Building 4000m | 5% downpayment | IL Cazar

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Il Cazar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4,000 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Whole Building

    215,631,000 EGP

    Admin building 1540m with 5% downpayment over 9y

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    1,540 sqm

    140,020 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Whole Building

    119,392,200 EGP

    Ready To Operate Admin Builiding in DIstrict 5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    707 sqm

    168,871 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Whole Building

    209,898,000 EGP

    Standalone with installments for sale at waterway

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway Villas, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    870 sqm

    241,262 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Whole Building

    180,000,000 EGP

    Office building for sale installments at New cairo

    West Field logo image

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    2,600 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Whole Building

    250,000,000 EGP

    Building for sale at kornish el mokktam 5000 SQM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Mokattam El Katameya Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    7+

    5,000 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    29,700,000 EGP

    Quattro 270SQM for sale HeartWork by MountainView

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Heartwork, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    270 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Whole Building

    11,900,000 EGP

    Fully equipped administrative building (ready for

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Three Sixty, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    630 sqm

    18,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Whole Building

    290,000,000 EGP

    Building 1600 m for sale, RTM, Cairo Business Park

    Capital Commercial CCIM logo image

7

    1,600 sqm

    181,250 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Whole Building

    1,000,000,000 EGP

    Prime Nile-front property for sale in Zamalek

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    7+

    776 sqm

    1,288,659 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Whole Building

    35,500,000 EGP

    Standalone building 355m at Mountain View I City

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    355 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    40,000,000 EGP

    Nursery Licensed with Pool + A/Cs rented 860 m

    West Field logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    7

    860 sqm

    46,511 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Whole Building

    240,000,000 EGP

    Administrative for sale on the main Merghany

    West Field logo image

    Al Merghany St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    7+

    2,000 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    60,000,000 EGP

    Building | For sale | Laselky Street, Maadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Al Laselky St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    7+

    1,290 sqm

    46,511 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Whole Building

    675,000,000 EGP

    Admin building for sale, in Katamya Duens

    Places Solution logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    4,150 sqm

    162,650 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Whole Building

    192,000,000 EGP

    Standalone admin building 1200m at New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1,200 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Whole Building

    500,000,000 EGP

    Unique commercial building 2400m in Banks Center

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2,400 sqm

    208,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Whole Building

    144,000,000 EGP

    Standalone admin building 900m at New Cairo - sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    900 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Whole Building

    1,000,000,000 EGP

    Building for sale on 90 south ST In front of AUC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Golden Gate, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    6,800 sqm

    147,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    250,000,000 EGP

    Commercial Stand-Alone Administrative Building

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1,937 sqm

    129,065 EGP/sqm