Commercial Shops for sale in Cairo, page 19

716 properties
  • 8

    Shop

    15,111,111 EGP

    mall tri hub

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    48 sqm

    314,814 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Shop

    4,500,000 EGP

    محل 25 م للبيع بمول بورتو كايرو

    sherwoods property logo image

    The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    25 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    39,000,000 EGP

    Icity Office-Retail Bldg .Mountain View

    Misr engineering and development company logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    280 sqm

    139,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    39,000,000 EGP

    Icity Office-Retail Bldg .Mountain View

    Misr engineering and development company logo image

2

    280 sqm

    139,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    44,850,000 EGP

    HOT DEAL Retail For Sale 115m in Golden Gate

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Golden Gate, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    115 sqm

    390,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    11,500,000 EGP

    Shop for sale in Park Mall, 57 m, North 90th

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    57 sqm

    201,754 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    63,900,000 EGP

    اميز محل للبيع حجز اول طرح في اوبن اير مول مدينتي

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    100 sqm

    639,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    25,300,000 EGP

    محل 71م للبيع على البحيرات في اوبن اير مول مدينتي

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    71 sqm

    356,338 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    14,280,000 EGP

    30m Shop Open Air Mall Madinaty Lake View

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    30 sqm

    476,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    4,400,000 EGP

    Shop Prime Location in CBD With Highe ROI Over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Taj Tower, Central Business District, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    22 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    5,980,000 EGP

    Shop With Highest ROI+At Lowest Price Over11Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mas Tower, Downtown Area, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    26 sqm

    230,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Shop

    69,000,000 EGP

    محل للبيع في موقع متميز وحيوي بالرحاب مؤجر لبنك

    Utopia logo image

    Talaat Mostafa St., Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    175 sqm

    394,285 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Shop

    22,000,000 EGP

    محل تجاري صف أول في أرقى المواقع الحيوية بمدينتي

    Utopia logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    129 sqm

    170,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    13,508,000 EGP

    Shop Delivery 1 Year On Central Axis Over 9 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lafayette mall, Downtown Area, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    66 sqm

    204,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Shop

    7,500,000 EGP

    Retail Shop for Sale – Medical Center 3

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Abou Dawoud Al Zahery St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    80 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Shop

    3,250,000 EGP

    محل بيع ترخيص تجاري زهراء المعادي قرب الغباشي 65م

    العامر للتسويق العقاري logo image

    50th Street, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    65 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    7,400,000 EGP

    Shop At Special Price in CBD ,New Capital Over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    20 sqm

    370,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    4,000,000 EGP

    Hot deal In the heart of **التجمع الخامس** Admin

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    2,896,000 EGP

    Shop with ROI For Invest in Leo Tower over6Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mas Tower, Downtown Area, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    15 sqm

    193,066 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Shop

    12,000,000 EGP

    محل للبيع 35م اوبن اير مول مدينتي 12 مليون بس لقطة

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    35 sqm

    342,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Shop

    7,200,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Shop – Immediate Delivery Value Mall

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    48 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Shop

    7,130,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Shop for Sale Value Mall 2, New Cai

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    39 sqm

    182,820 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    21,281,750 EGP

    Retail Shop Ready for Delivery – Value Mall 2,

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Moon Valley 2, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    89 sqm

    239,120 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    5,959,800 EGP

    Ground Shop With SPECIAL PRICE installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    72 sqm

    82,775 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    2,000,000 EGP

    Return on down payment up to 200% at Key One Comp.

    Feeds logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    10 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm