Commercial Shops for sale in Cairo, page 23

716 properties
  • 9

    Shop

    7,500,000 EGP

    Prime Investment Retail Unit | Value Mall

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    45 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Shop

    16,000,000 EGP

    فرصة تجارية "ناصية" للبيع - منطقة المحكمة

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    80 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    7,700,000 EGP

    محلات تجارية للبيع - منطقة المحكمة

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    35 sqm

    220,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Shop

    11,000,000 EGP

    محل للبيع فى ش معز الدوله متفرع من مكرم عبيد م نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    12,000,000 EGP

    shop for sale in a prime spot near Carrefour

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Arqam Ibn Abi Al Arqam St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    250 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    14,260,000 EGP

    Ground Shop With Very Prime Location Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Cattleya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    46 sqm

    310,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    7,500,000 EGP

    Shop for Sale or Rent in Medical Center 3

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Nasr City, Cairo

    80 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Shop

    10,815,750 EGP

    South Academy Own Your Shop at Zoom Plaza Mall

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Zoom Plaza, Area A, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    69 sqm

    156,750 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Shop

    21,717,000 EGP

    Prime Panorama Shop Overlooking For Sale Zoom Plaz

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

3

    127 sqm

    171,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Shop

    9,642,500 EGP

    Shop in Zoom Plaza with Exclusive Rental Guarantee

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

2

    58 sqm

    166,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Shop

    60,000,000 EGP

    Shop Direct 90th with international Tenant ROI 10%

    ARC Investments logo image

    Golden Gate, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    161 sqm

    372,670 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    13,818,033 EGP

    Ground Shop Next to Hypermarket | Actio Mall

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Actio Mall, District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    56 sqm

    246,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    15,675,000 EGP

    Invest in South Academy’s Hub Ground Shop at KAY90

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Hussein Mahmoud St., Area E, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    57 sqm

    275,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Shop

    5,640,000 EGP

    Commercial instant delivery in Riviera Heights

    Novus Stanza logo image

    Riviera heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    45 sqm

    125,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    6,483,510 EGP

    Shop for sale in VASTO Plaza CBD View 10Y Plan

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Vasto Plaza, MU-23, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    37 sqm

    175,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    14,454,900 EGP

    Ground Shop on Main Plaza at VYBE | Facing CFC

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    50 sqm

    289,098 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    9,183,333 EGP

    Prime Ground Unit + Outdoor Facing CFC | VYBE

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

1

    26 sqm

    353,205 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    16,823,700 EGP

    Ground Shop with Outdoor for sale in VYBE New Cair

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

2

    98 sqm

    171,670 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    6,630,000 EGP

    New Retail Opportunity at VYBE Facing CFC Villas

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

2

    39 sqm

    170,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    9,659,986 EGP

    Shop for sale in VYBE New Cairo facing CFC Villas

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

2

    46 sqm

    209,999 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    3,752,317 EGP

    Retail Shop For Sale The Pier Mall New Capital

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    The Pier Mall, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    45 sqm

    83,384 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    36,000,000 EGP

    محلين 300 م مفتوحين على بعض مدينة نصر

    sherwoods property logo image

    Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    300 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    9,750,000 EGP

    62 sqm shop for sale in X Plaza, prime location

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    X Plaza, El Yasmeen 4, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    62 sqm

    157,258 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    17,500,000 EGP

    Own your shop now in X Mall

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    X Mall, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    115 sqm

    152,173 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    3,240,000 EGP

    Own your shop now in the heart of the Capital

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Modon Mega Tower, New Capital City, Cairo

    10 sqm

    324,000 EGP/sqm