Commercial Shops for sale in El Nozha

19 properties
  • 11

    Shop

    16,000,000 EGP

    Shop for sale on the storefront, 34% cash discount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    145 sqm

    110,344 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Shop

    12,000,000 EGP

    Premium shop for sale in sheraton - Heliopolis

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    100 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    4,990,000 EGP

    Shop Ready For Showing At Low Price in Sheraton

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    36 sqm

    138,611 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    2,500,000 EGP

    Shop 45sqm | Lowest Price | Prime View | New Cairo

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Alf Maskan Square, El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    45 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Shop for sale in El Nozha Street

    Aspire Properties logo image

    El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    5,406,000 EGP

    Ground floor shop available for immediate deliver

1

    21 sqm

    257,428 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Shop

    33,000,000 EGP

    Commercial Space for Sale – Heliopolis El Montazah

    Property Network logo image

    Al Montaza St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    400 sqm

    82,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    4,500,000 EGP

    36 sqm Retail – Sheraton Main Street

    Remax 360 logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    36 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    4,555,000 EGP

    Shop Delivery 1 Year On in Sheraton Over 8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    36 sqm

    126,527 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Shop

    6,640,000 EGP

    امتلك محلك الان بخصم 2 مليون علي واجهة ومتاح تقسيط

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Taha Hussein St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    70 sqm

    94,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    8,530,000 EGP

    محل للبيع دور ارضى فى شيراتون واجهه شارع الصاعقه

    إبداع logo image

1

    35 sqm

    243,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    14,000,000 EGP

    200 sqm commercial space for sale near City Stars

    Good Deals logo image

    El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Shop

    8,300,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري افتح محلك الان متشطب علي واجهة رئيسية

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Ismailia Desert Road, El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    70 sqm

    118,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    8,300,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري افتح محلك الان متشطب علي واجهة رئيسية

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Taha Hussein St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    70 sqm

    118,571 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Shop

    8,300,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري محل للبيع استلام فوري علي واجهة رئيسية

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Ismailia Desert Road, El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    70 sqm

    118,571 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Shop

    8,300,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري محل للبيع استلام فوري علي واجهة رئيسية

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Taha Hussein St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    70 sqm

    118,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Shop

    8,720,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري امتلك محلك فوري امام مطار القاهرة

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    73 sqm

    119,452 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    15,000,000 EGP

    Commercial 200m for Sale Mohamed Farid, Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Mohamed Farid St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    6

    200 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Shop

    5,999,000 EGP

    أستلم محلك فورى بموقع أستراتيجى أمام المطار

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Taha Hussein St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    51 sqm

    117,627 EGP/sqm