Commercial Shops for sale in Shorouk City

38 properties
  • 27

    Shop

    2,100,000 EGP

    محل للبيع في مول براديس 1 – 36م الترا سوبر لوكس

    Golden Vision logo image

    City Club Mall, 1st District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    20 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    11,316,000 EGP

    استثمر فلوسك ف اكبر مول تجاري

    Axis Elhoria, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    39 sqm

    290,153 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    6,738,000 EGP

    محل للبيع ريسيل في مول اتراكتا تم عمل حفر المول

    Smartex logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    42 sqm

    160,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    7,400,000 EGP

    37m shop at Lora Mall Sherouk 15% DP 10 yrs

    Vida Solutions logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    37 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    14,333,000 EGP

    63m shop at Lora Mall Sherouk 15% DP 10 yrs

    Vida Solutions logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    63 sqm

    227,507 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Shop

    3,030,500 EGP

    محل 22م بمدينة الشروق استلام خلال 3سنوات

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    22 sqm

    137,750 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Shop

    2,975,000 EGP

    محل للبيع استلام فوري بجوار مستشفي الشروق متاجر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    2nd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    25 sqm

    119,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Shop

    4,161,000 EGP

    محل استلام فوري في الشروق والمحل متاجر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    2nd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    37 sqm

    112,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    7,530,600 EGP

    Pay and invest in a 58 m+22m 20 % down payment

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 9th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    80 sqm

    94,132 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Shop

    3,030,500 EGP

    محل 22م بمدينة الشروق استلام خلال 3سنوات

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    22 sqm

    137,750 EGP/sqm

  • Shop - Studio - 1 Bathroom for sale in El Shorouk Compounds - Shorouk City - Cairo
    1

    Shop

    4,086,000 EGP

    محل 35 م استلام فوري في مول بالشروق

    sherwoods property logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    35 sqm

    116,742 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    8,700,000 EGP

    محل للبيع أمام الجامعة البريطانية مباشرة

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    100 sqm

    87,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Shop

    6,858,000 EGP

    محل للبيع 48 متر فى الشروق على محور جمال عبدالناصر

    إبداع logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    48 sqm

    142,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    5,934,780 EGP

    محل لايف مول الشروق تقسيط 5 سنين واستلام 6 شهور

    EG.Estate logo image

    Life View Villas, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    31 sqm

    191,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    5,849,487 EGP

    محل واجهه لايف مول الشروق بالتقسيط واستلام 6 شهور

    EG.Estate logo image

    Life View Villas, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    32 sqm

    182,796 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    5,934,780 EGP

    محل لايف مول الشروق تقسيط 5 سنين واستلام 6 شهور

    EG.Estate logo image

    Life View Villas, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    31 sqm

    191,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    5,849,487 EGP

    محل واجهه لايف مول الشروق بالتقسيط واستلام 6 شهور

    EG.Estate logo image

    Life View Villas, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    32 sqm

    182,796 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    5,934,780 EGP

    محل لايف مول الشروق تقسيط 5 سنين واستلام 6 شهور

    EG.Estate logo image

    Life View Villas, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    31 sqm

    191,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    5,849,487 EGP

    محل واجهه لايف مول الشروق بالتقسيط واستلام 6 شهور

    EG.Estate logo image

    Life View Villas, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    32 sqm

    182,796 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    5,934,780 EGP

    محل لايف مول الشروق تقسيط 5 سنين واستلام 6 شهور

    EG.Estate logo image

    Life View Villas, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    31 sqm

    191,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    5,934,780 EGP

    محل لايف مول الشروق تقسيط 5 سنين واستلام 6 شهور

    EG.Estate logo image

    Life View Villas, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    31 sqm

    191,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    7,604,000 EGP

    Own a Retail Shop Rented for 753k annually

    Feeds logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    57 sqm

    133,403 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Shop

    11,500,000 EGP

    Finished shop 60m + 33m outdoor front of Madinaty

    GCR Developments logo image

    3 Sides Mall, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    60 sqm

    191,666 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Shop

    5,850,000 EGP

    Commercial Shop – Sky Plaza Mall for Sale or Rent

    Remax Style logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    150 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    3,430,000 EGP

    Prime Shop for Sale in El Shorouk ImmediateDelivry

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Axis Elhoria, Shorouk City, Cairo

    33 sqm

    103,939 EGP/sqm

2