Commercial Shops for sale in Cairo, page 18

716 properties
  • 6

    Shop

    8,789,200 EGP

    Shop With Very Special Price - Discount 27%

    IRTKAZ logo image

    IV Business Park, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    43 sqm

    204,400 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    13,738,725 EGP

    Shop with Special Price - Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    29 sqm

    473,749 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    8,473,000 EGP

    Direct on North 90

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    N 90 BUSINESS COMPLEX, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    29 sqm

    292,172 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Shop

    9,000,000 EGP

    pay 900k and own now shop next to mall city stars

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Go Heliopolis, Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    70 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    2,896,000 EGP

    Shop Corner at Low Price On Iconic Tower Over15 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mas Tower, Downtown Area, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    15 sqm

    193,066 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    4,000,000 EGP

    Shop For Sale with Highest ROI in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mas Tower, Downtown Area, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    15 sqm

    266,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    21,700,000 EGP

    Shop 63m Delivery 2026 in New Capital Over9Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lafayette mall, Downtown Area, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    63 sqm

    344,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    7,770,000 EGP

    Shop For Investment with Hightes ROI Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Moon Real Tower, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    38 sqm

    204,473 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    6,698,000 EGP

    Shop At Lowest Price + Highest ROI in Down Town

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    East Kanyon, Downtown Area, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    28 sqm

    239,214 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    24,800,000 EGP

    Shop for Sale in Al Marasem 160 Meters

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    160 sqm

    155,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Shop

    2,890,000 EGP

    Shop with Monthly installment 13,000 + Highest ROI

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mas Tower, Downtown Area, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    15 sqm

    192,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    4,800,000 EGP

    Shop At Low Price with Highest ROI in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sector by Modad, Financial District, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    37 sqm

    129,729 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Shop

    7,250,000 EGP

    Shop for Sale – 362,500 Down Front of Iconic Tower

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Taj Tower, Central Business District, New Capital City, Cairo

    29 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    1,950,000 EGP

    لسرعه البيع محل للبيع لقطه بسعر لقطه جداااا

    Rakaez Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    1

    39 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    14,700,000 EGP

    محل 31م اوبن اير مدينتي على البحيرات والنافوره

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    31 sqm

    474,193 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    29,750,000 EGP

    محل مميز في The Strip مدينتي مؤجر عائد شهري منتظم

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    42 sqm

    708,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    8,500,000 EGP

    Retail Shop for Sale – El Shorouk near El Gohary

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Ganet Al Shorouk, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    65 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    23,540,000 EGP

    محل للبيع فى التجمع الخامس فى اميز مول امام ال AUC

    إبداع logo image

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    70 sqm

    336,285 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Shop

    28,350,000 EGP

    محل استلام فوري خدمات B11 مدينتي عائد 62 ألف شهري

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    84 sqm

    337,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    4,500,000 EGP

    Shop For Sale With ROI View IConic Tower Over 11Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mas Tower, Downtown Area, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    22 sqm

    204,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    10,000,000 EGP

    The last shop available for sale in a compound on

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    189 sqm

    52,910 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    10,000,000 EGP

    The last shop available for sale in a compound on

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    188 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    10,000,000 EGP

    The last shop available for sale in a compound on

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    191 sqm

    52,356 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Shop

    10,000,000 EGP

    The last shop available for sale in a compound on

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    190 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    10,000,000 EGP

    The last shop available for sale in a compound on

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    190 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm