Furnished Penthouses for sale in El Gouna

17 properties
  • 16

    Penthouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE SERVICED APART DIRECT POOL @GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    144,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST 3BR DIRCT POOL_ FURINSHED_SERVICED_ UP 6Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    176,923 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE PENTHOUSE - FURINISHED - 5%DP UP 6 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    169,230 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE PENTHOUSE - FURINISHED - 5%DP UP 6 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    169,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    24,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Gouna Mangroovy

    Premium

    Dwelling For Real Estate and Management logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    205 sqm

    119,512 EGP/sqm

  • North Bay - El Gouna

    Launch price:

    50,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,North Bay

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 16

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    PENTHOUSE 2BR DIRECT POOL VIEW-FURNISHED HIGH END

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    169,230 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    PENTHOUSE 2BR DIRECT POOL VIEW-FURNISHED HIGH END

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    193 sqm

    113,989 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    PERMIUM HIGH END FURNISHED-POOL VIEW-BEACH DISTANC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    113,989 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    27,982,500 EGP

    Hot offer Penthouse Resale Swan Lake Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    124,366 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    27,982,500 EGP

    Hot offer Penthouse Resale Swan Lake Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    124,366 EGP/sqm

  • Fairways

    Launch price:

    23,625,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 18

    Penthouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    Prime Penthouse Full Sea View+Pool View @Mangroovy

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    5

    160 sqm

    225,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    27,982,500 EGP

    Hot Offer Resale Penthouse Overlooking Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    124,366 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 2-Bedroom Penthouse with Private Roof

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom Penthouse in Mangroovy, Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    176,923 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    57,806,000 EGP

    Exclusive Penthouse with marina view in Abu tig

    Beyoot logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    276,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    24,500,000 EGP

    2BR Penthouse | Mangroovy Residence | Finished

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    163,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    193,399,479 EGP

    The amazing penthouse in fanadir elgouna

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    387 sqm

    499,740 EGP/sqm